Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Vazhakkad Gp Project No 255/23 24 Making Cheekkapalli Thaikulam Panchayath Pond Suitable For Drinking Water
Description
Annual Plan Vazhakkad Gp Project No 255/23 24 Making Cheekkapalli Thaikulam Panchayath Pond Suitable For Drinking Water
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_599323_1
Reference
Number
AE/VKD/Reten/2023-2024/01
Tender Fee 555
EMD 4234
Tender Value -
Place AE OFFICE VAZHAKKAD GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date September 02, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 11/09/2023

Expired 1090 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.