Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project Number 223/2023 24 Poothalam Parambu Nangachamkuzhi Road Concrete In Ward 18 Of Vazhakkad Grma Panchayath
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project Number 223/2023 24 Poothalam Parambu Nangachamkuzhi Road Concrete In Ward 18 Of Vazhakkad Grma Panchayath
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614077_2 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/VKD/eten/2023-2024/02 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3172 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE OFFICE VAZHAKKAD GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 23, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2023
Expired 1039 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project number 221/2023-24-ambalapadi road concret in ward 18 of vazhakkad grma panchayath
Annual plan-project number 221/2023-24-ambalapadi road concret in ward 18 of vazhakkad grma panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhakkad gp-project no 142/23-24-akkaraparambu panachi parambu pallikkooth road concrete
Annual plan-vazhakkad gp-project no 142/23-24-akkaraparambu panachi parambu pallikkooth road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-project number 210/2023-24-devasam paramba manikkapramba road concrete in ward 18 of vazhakkad g.p
Annual plan-project number 210/2023-24-devasam paramba manikkapramba road concrete in ward 18 of vazhakkad g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-project number 188/2023-24-karingali parambu anganawady building naveekaraam in ward 12 of vazhakkad gp
Annual plan-project number 188/2023-24-karingali parambu anganawady building naveekaraam in ward 12 of vazhakkad gp
Read moreAnnual plan-project number 213/24-kelassamthodi ayyanchola road concrete in ward 14 of vazhakkad gp
Annual plan-project number 213/24-kelassamthodi ayyanchola road concrete in ward 14 of vazhakkad gp
Read moreAnnual plan project no 203 of 23 24 vazhakkad gp pilathottam sc colony road concrete ward 18
Annual plan project no 203 of 23 24 vazhakkad gp pilathottam sc colony road concrete ward 18
Read moreAnnual plan-project number 227/2023-24-thacharathodi cheriyodath palliyali road concrete in ward of 19 of vazhakkad grama
Annual plan-project number 227/2023-24-thacharathodi cheriyodath palliyali road concrete in ward of 19 of vazhakkad grama
Read moreAnnual plan-project number 215/ 2023- 2024-devaswam kottampara maanikkaparamb road concrete in ward of 19 of vazhakkad gp
Annual plan-project number 215/ 2023- 2024-devaswam kottampara maanikkaparamb road concrete in ward of 19 of vazhakkad gp
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhakkad gp-project no-99/23-24-vaalillapuzha thurakkal road concrete
Annual plan-vazhakkad gp-project no-99/23-24-vaalillapuzha thurakkal road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-project number 134/2023-24-mappram anganavadi renovation in ward of vazhakkad g.p
Annual plan-project number 134/2023-24-mappram anganavadi renovation in ward of vazhakkad g.p
Read moreof your Industry type