Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Hl Bridge Over Manishamundi Nallah At Ch. 2/100 Km On Jodabandha Banki Road In The District Of Sundargarh Under State Plan For The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Construction Of Hl Bridge Over Manishamundi Nallah At Ch. 2/100 Km On Jodabandha Banki Road In The District Of Sundargarh Under State Plan For The Year 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_EICCL_93135_1 |
|
Reference Number |
C.C.E.K.C., Keonjhar No. 26/ 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 7.83 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the CCE Keonjhar (R and B) Circle |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 24, 2023 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2023
Expired 1091 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of the road kallambella to hosamallenahalli via maralappanahalli from ch 0.00-2.70km, 3.00-4.00, & 7.00-15.00km for the year 2026-27(total length 15.00km from ch-0.00-15.00, over lap 0.60km)
Annual maintenance of the road kallambella to hosamallenahalli via maralappanahalli from ch 0.00-2.70km, 3.00-4.00, & 7.00-15.00km for the year 2026-27(total length 15.00km from ch-0.00-15.00, over lap 0.60km)
Read moreHl bridge over singada nallah on badatribida chandrabil solada road
Hl bridge over singada nallah on badatribida chandrabil solada road
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over barsuan nallah at 4/600 km on bisra - barsuan - jharbeda (odr) in the district of sundargarh for the year 2023
Construction of hl bridge over barsuan nallah at 4/600 km on bisra - barsuan - jharbeda (odr) in the district of sundargarh for the year 2023
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over barsuan nallah at 4/600 km on bisra - barsuan - jharbeda (odr) in the district of sundargarh for the year 2023
Construction of hl bridge over barsuan nallah at 4/600 km on bisra - barsuan - jharbeda (odr) in the district of sundargarh for the year 2023
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over sagadia nallah at ch 3/050 km under tangi tentuliapada in the district of khordha
Construction of hl bridge over sagadia nallah at ch 3/050 km under tangi tentuliapada in the district of khordha
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over river local nallah at ch 24_760 km on manamunda_sagada_gundulia road in the district of boudh
Construction of hl bridge over river local nallah at ch 24_760 km on manamunda_sagada_gundulia road in the district of boudh
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over sagadia nallah at ch 3/050 km under tangi tentuliapada in the district of khordha
Construction of hl bridge over sagadia nallah at ch 3/050 km under tangi tentuliapada in the district of khordha
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over sagadia nallah at ch 3/050 km under tangi tentuliapada in the district of khordha
Construction of hl bridge over sagadia nallah at ch 3/050 km under tangi tentuliapada in the district of khordha
Read moreof your Industry type