Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kanjirappally Bp Annual Plan Vandanpathal 3 Cent Colony Drinking Water Supply Scheme Providing Pumpset General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Kanjirappally Bp Annual Plan Vandanpathal 3 Cent Colony Drinking Water Supply Scheme Providing Pumpset General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_564048_3 |
|
Reference Number |
05/AE/LIDEW/KPLY/22-23 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2023 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AKANJIRAPPALLY SUB DIVISION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 20, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2023
Expired 1134 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kanjirappally bp annual plan alamparappu sc colony drinking water supply scheme
Kanjirappally bp annual plan alamparappu sc colony drinking water supply scheme
Read moreKanjirappally bp annual plan anchalippa maliyekkal colony dwss in kanjirappally gp providing submersible pump set general electrical work
Kanjirappally bp annual plan anchalippa maliyekkal colony dwss in kanjirappally gp providing submersible pump set general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjirappally block panchayath project no 18/25-kanjirappally gp kariplavu drinking water scheme-general electrical work
Annual plan-kanjirappally block panchayath project no 18/25-kanjirappally gp kariplavu drinking water scheme-general electrical work&#x0d
Read moreKanjirappally bp (annual plan 126/23) completion of pazhayidam st colony dwss in ward 1 of erumely gp-general electrical work
Kanjirappally bp (annual plan 126/23) completion of pazhayidam st colony dwss in ward 1 of erumely gp-general electrical work
Read moreProviding pumpset for vallipatta colony drinking water project-128-general electrical work
Providing pumpset for vallipatta colony drinking water project-128-general electrical work
Read moreMkd bp muthuvalli 4 cent colony road retarring thenkara
Mkd bp muthuvalli 4 cent colony road retarring thenkara
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjirappally block panchayatvalleetta drinking water supply schemeproviding submersible motor pump set -general electrical work
Annual plan-kanjirappally block panchayatvalleetta drinking water supply schemeproviding submersible motor pump set -general electrical work
Read moreMuvattupuzha bp 2024-25 3 cent colony samskarika nilayam completion
Muvattupuzha bp 2024-25 3&#x0d cent colony samskarika nilayam completion
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjirapally bp project no 18/24 poovatholi nalu cent colony basic facilities in manimala gp
Annual plan-kanjirapally bp project no 18/24 poovatholi nalu cent colony basic facilities in manimala gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26-thenmala gp-anapettakongal 4 cent colony drinking water project-pr.no.160/26
Anapettakongal 4 cent colony drinking water project
Read moreof your Industry type