Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kumbla Gp 2023 24 Pro No. 346/24 Chc Kundengaradka Road Drainage
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kumbla Gp 2023 24 Pro No. 346/24 Chc Kundengaradka Road Drainage
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_635895_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2023-24/TN/AE/LIDEW/KMBL |
| Tender Fee | 1115 |
| EMD | 12632 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Assistant Engineer, LIDEW Section , Kumbla GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2024
Expired 970 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no.387/24-mcf improvement
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no.387/24-mcf improvement
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no. 163/24-peral school cross road pottori road drainage
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no. 163/24-peral school cross road pottori road drainage
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no. 402/24-peral nattakal vayal road drainage and improvement
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no. 402/24-peral nattakal vayal road drainage and improvement
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-105/24-temple road concrete-
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-105/24-temple road concrete-
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-121/24-menam road improvemen
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-121/24-menam road improvemen
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-144/24-aroli road retarring
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-144/24-aroli road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-144-24-aroli road retarring
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-144-24-aroli road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-70/24-badriya nagar anganwadi improvement
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-70/24-badriya nagar anganwadi improvement
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no. 97/24-peral kabir road concrete
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no. 97/24-peral kabir road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-166/24-ichilampady korangila road retarring
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-166/24-ichilampady korangila road retarring
Read moreof your Industry type