Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thalikulam Block Panchayath 2025 26 Renovation And Maintenance Works To Valappad Chc Project No.53/26
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thalikulam Block Panchayath&Amp#X0d
2025 26 Renovation And Maintenance Works To&Amp#X0d
Valappad Chc Project No.53/26
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_789030_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11/AE/ET/LIDEW/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 25417 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thalikkulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1299346 |
| Start Date | August 21, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2025
Expired 369 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-thalikulam block panchayath 2025-26-renovation and maintenance works to valappad chc project no.53/26(retender)
Annual plan-thalikulam block panchayath&#x0d 2025-26-renovation and maintenance works to&#x0d valappad chc project no.53/26(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-thalikulam bp 2025-26 - renovation and maitanance work of vatanappally chc project no.52/26
Annual plan-thalikulam bp 2025-26 -&#x0d renovation and maitanance work of&#x0d vatanappally chc project no.52/26
Read moreThalikulam block panchayath 2025-26 - renovation of thalikulam block panchayath valapad beach veo quarters project no.-49/26 (retender)
Thalikulam block panchayath&#x0d 2025-26 - renovation of thalikulam block&#x0d panchayath valapad beach veo quarters&#x0d project no.-49/26 (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan 2025-26 tirurangadi block panchayath project no 45/26 renovation works of peruvallur chc building at peruvallur grama panchayath.
Annual plan 2025-26 tirurangadi block panchayath project no 45/26 renovation works of peruvallur chc building at peruvallur grama panchayath.
Read moreAnnual plan-thalikulam block panchayath 2025-26 -renovation of compound wall scdo office building and block office building, project no.76/26
Annual plan-thalikulam block panchayath&#x0d 2025-26 -renovation of compound wall&#x0d scdo office building and block office&#x0d building, project no.76/26
Read moreAnnual plan-thalikulam block panchayath 2025-26 -renovation of compound wall scdo office building and block office building, project no.76/26(retender)
Annual plan-thalikulam block panchayath&#x0d 2025-26 -renovation of compound wall&#x0d scdo office building and block office&#x0d building, project no.76/26(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-thalikulam b p 2024-25 project no.60/25-renovation works to vadanappally chc-general civil work
Annual plan-thalikulam b p 2024-25 project&#x0d no.60/25-renovation works to vadanappally&#x0d chc-general civil work
Read more2025-26 renovation of thalikulam block panchayath valapad beach veo quarters project no 49/26
2025-26 renovation of thalikulam block&#x0d panchayath valapad beach veo quarters&#x0d project no 49/26
Read moreAnnual plan-s0100/24 mukhathala block panchayath renovation of nedumpana chc
Annual plan-s0100/24 mukhathala block panchayathrenovation of nedumpana chc
Read moreAnnual plan 2025 26 tirurangadi block panchayath project no 29/2025 26 renovation of block panchayath office building
Annual plan 2025 26 tirurangadi block panchayath project no 29/2025 26 renovation of block panchayath office building
Read moreof your Industry type