Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E1/8068/2024 Removal Of Encroachment At Veppampattu Village Near Marsh Land In Division 189, Unit43, Zone 14
|
| Description |
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E1/8068/2024 Removal Of Encroachment At Veppampattu Village Near Marsh Land In Division 189, Unit43, Zone 14
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_511218_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O. XIV.C.No.E1/8068/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 18700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZONE14_CORPORATION_OF_CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=607884 |
| Start Date | December 16, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2024
Expired 623 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Removal of illegal encroachment from pwd land
Removal of illegal encroachment from pwd land adjustcent to plot no. 901 mouza kalikakhali j.l no.-91 under chandipur block under chandipur police station under haldia construction sub-division no-i, pwd under tamluk div, pwd in the dist. of purba
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/5237/2024 improvement of kamakotti nagar 6th street football ground in div-189, unit-43, zone-xiv
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/5237/2024 improvement of kamakotti nagar 6th street football ground in div-189, unit-43, zone-xiv
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3937-1/2025 supply and fixing of gym equipment at parasuram nagar mla fund in dn 189 unit-43 zone 14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3937-1/2025 supply and fixing of gym equipment at parasuram nagar mla fund in dn 189 unit-43 zone 14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3939/2024 providing an dfixing view cutters to urinals at various location in dn-182 and 189,unit-41and 43,zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3939/2024 providing an dfixing view cutters to urinals at various location in dn-182 and 189,unit-41and 43,zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/7403/2024 reconstruction of damaged compound wall for madampakkam land _north side_ in dn 191 unit-43 zone -14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/7403/2024 reconstruction of damaged compound wall for madampakkam land _north side_ in dn 191 unit-43 zone -14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/8718/2024 construction of new compound wall and security room cum toilet at malligeswaran nagar burial ground in division-189, unit-43, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/8718/2024 construction of new compound wall and security room cum toilet at malligeswaran nagar burial ground in division-189, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/7530/2025 operating and maintenance, minor repair work, electrical work and motor repair work period of 3 months in div 189 unit 43 zone 14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/7530/2025 operating and maintenance, minor repair work, electrical work and motor repair work period of 3 months in div 189 unit 43 zone 14
Read moreZ.o.14.c.no.e2/9433/2023 removal of stagnated rain water with jcb in div 189, 190 and 191, unit-43, zone-14
Z.o.14.c.no.e2/9433/2023 removal of stagnated rain water with jcb in div 189, 190 and 191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6993-1/2025 supplying and fixing new bollards at various streets at water land main road in div-181, unit-41 zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6993-1/2025 supplying and fixing new bollards at various streets at water land main road in div-181, unit-41 zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4930/2025 engaging of bulldozer, hmv tipper and manpower for removal of good earth at various street in dn-183, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4930/2025 engaging of bulldozer, hmv tipper and manpower for removal of good earth at various street in dn-183, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreof your Industry type