Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E1/5237/2024 Improvement Of Kamakotti Nagar 6 Th Street Football Ground In Div 189, Unit 43, Zone Xiv
|
| Description |
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E1/5237/2024 Improvement Of Kamakotti Nagar 6 Th Street Football Ground In Div 189, Unit 43, Zone Xiv
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_511279_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O. XIV.C.No.E1/5237/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZONE14_CORPORATION_OF_CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=607940 |
| Start Date | December 16, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2024
Expired 621 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Play field cricket pitch _ 2nos at kamakotti nagar 6th street in div 189 unit-43 zone -14
Play field cricket pitch _ 2nos at kamakotti nagar 6th street in div 189 unit-43 zone -14
Read moreZ.o.14.c.no.e2/9495/2023 maintenance of park at kamakotti nagar 6th cross street _north_ in division-189,unit-43,zone-14
Z.o.14.c.no.e2/9495/2023 maintenance of park at kamakotti nagar 6th cross street _north_ in division-189,unit-43,zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/7530/2025 operating and maintenance, minor repair work, electrical work and motor repair work period of 3 months in div 189 unit 43 zone 14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/7530/2025 operating and maintenance, minor repair work, electrical work and motor repair work period of 3 months in div 189 unit 43 zone 14
Read moreConstruction of shuttle court kamakotti nagar 4th and 5th street park under ward councilor fund in div 189 unit-43 zone -14
Construction of shuttle court kamakotti nagar 4th and 5th street park under ward councilor fund in div 189 unit-43 zone -14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3937-1/2025 supply and fixing of gym equipment at parasuram nagar mla fund in dn 189 unit-43 zone 14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3937-1/2025 supply and fixing of gym equipment at parasuram nagar mla fund in dn 189 unit-43 zone 14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3939/2024 providing an dfixing view cutters to urinals at various location in dn-182 and 189,unit-41and 43,zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3939/2024 providing an dfixing view cutters to urinals at various location in dn-182 and 189,unit-41and 43,zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/5104/2025 improvement work to library buildings at deivasigamani street in div -189,unit -43,zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/5104/2025 improvement work to library buildings at deivasigamani street in div -189,unit -43,zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/9036/2023 improvement works in kamakotti nagar 1st main road park at division-189,unit-43,zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/9036/2023 improvement works in kamakotti nagar 1st main road park at division-189,unit-43,zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/8718/2024 construction of new compound wall and security room cum toilet at malligeswaran nagar burial ground in division-189, unit-43, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/8718/2024 construction of new compound wall and security room cum toilet at malligeswaran nagar burial ground in division-189, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/8068/2024 removal of encroachment at veppampattu village near marsh land in division 189, unit43, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/8068/2024 removal of encroachment at veppampattu village near marsh land in division 189, unit43, zone-14
Read moreof your Industry type