Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E1/7530/2025 Operating And Maintenance, Minor Repair Work, Electrical Work And Motor Repair Work Period Of 3 Months In Div 189 Unit 43 Zone 14
|
| Description |
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E1/7530/2025 Operating And Maintenance, Minor Repair Work, Electrical Work And Motor Repair Work Period Of 3 Months In Div 189 Unit 43 Zone 14
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_621003_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O. XIV.C.No.E1/7530/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZONE14_CORPORATION_OF_CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=744515 |
| Start Date | November 12, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2025
Expired 296 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/7529/2025 operating and maintenance, minor repair work, electrical work and motor repair work period of 3 months in div 190, unit 43, zone 14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/7529/2025 operating and maintenance, minor repair work, electrical work and motor repair work period of 3 months in div 190, unit 43, zone 14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/7353/2025 operating and maintenance, minor repair work, electrical work and motor repair work period of 3 months in div 191, unit 43, zone 14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/7353/2025 operating and maintenance, minor repair work, electrical work and motor repair work period of 3 months in div 191, unit 43, zone 14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/5237/2024 improvement of kamakotti nagar 6th street football ground in div-189, unit-43, zone-xiv
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/5237/2024 improvement of kamakotti nagar 6th street football ground in div-189, unit-43, zone-xiv
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/7528/2025 operating and maintenance, minor repair work, electrical work and motor repair work period of 3 months in div 188, unit 42, zone 14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/7528/2025 operating and maintenance, minor repair work, electrical work and motor repair work period of 3 months in div 188, unit 42, zone 14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/7527/2025 operating and maintenance, minor repair work, electrical work and motor repair work period of 3 months in div 188, unit 42, zone 14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/7527/2025 operating and maintenance, minor repair work, electrical work and motor repair work period of 3 months in div 188, unit 42, zone 14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/7331/2025 operating and maintenance, minor repair work, electrical work and motor repair work period of 3 months in div 182,183, unit 41 zone 14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/7331/2025 operating and maintenance, minor repair work, electrical work and motor repair work period of 3 months in div 182,183, unit 41 zone 14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/7332/2025 operating and maintenance, minor repair work, electrical work and motor repair work period of 3 months in div 186, unit 42, zone 14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/7332/2025 operating and maintenance, minor repair work, electrical work and motor repair work period of 3 months in div 186, unit 42, zone 14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/5104/2025 improvement work to library buildings at deivasigamani street in div -189,unit -43,zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/5104/2025 improvement work to library buildings at deivasigamani street in div -189,unit -43,zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3937-1/2025 supply and fixing of gym equipment at parasuram nagar mla fund in dn 189 unit-43 zone 14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3937-1/2025 supply and fixing of gym equipment at parasuram nagar mla fund in dn 189 unit-43 zone 14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3939/2024 providing an dfixing view cutters to urinals at various location in dn-182 and 189,unit-41and 43,zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3939/2024 providing an dfixing view cutters to urinals at various location in dn-182 and 189,unit-41and 43,zone-14
Read moreof your Industry type