Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E1/7527/2025 Operating And Maintenance, Minor Repair Work, Electrical Work And Motor Repair Work Period Of 3 Months In Div 188, Unit 42, Zone 14
|
| Description |
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E1/7527/2025 Operating And Maintenance, Minor Repair Work, Electrical Work And Motor Repair Work Period Of 3 Months In Div 188, Unit 42, Zone 14
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_621013_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O. XIV.C.No.E1/7527/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 13800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZONE14_CORPORATION_OF_CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=744472 |
| Start Date | November 12, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2025
Expired 298 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/7528/2025 operating and maintenance, minor repair work, electrical work and motor repair work period of 3 months in div 188, unit 42, zone 14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/7528/2025 operating and maintenance, minor repair work, electrical work and motor repair work period of 3 months in div 188, unit 42, zone 14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/7332/2025 operating and maintenance, minor repair work, electrical work and motor repair work period of 3 months in div 186, unit 42, zone 14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/7332/2025 operating and maintenance, minor repair work, electrical work and motor repair work period of 3 months in div 186, unit 42, zone 14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/7530/2025 operating and maintenance, minor repair work, electrical work and motor repair work period of 3 months in div 189 unit 43 zone 14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/7530/2025 operating and maintenance, minor repair work, electrical work and motor repair work period of 3 months in div 189 unit 43 zone 14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/7331/2025 operating and maintenance, minor repair work, electrical work and motor repair work period of 3 months in div 182,183, unit 41 zone 14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/7331/2025 operating and maintenance, minor repair work, electrical work and motor repair work period of 3 months in div 182,183, unit 41 zone 14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/7529/2025 operating and maintenance, minor repair work, electrical work and motor repair work period of 3 months in div 190, unit 43, zone 14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/7529/2025 operating and maintenance, minor repair work, electrical work and motor repair work period of 3 months in div 190, unit 43, zone 14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/7353/2025 operating and maintenance, minor repair work, electrical work and motor repair work period of 3 months in div 191, unit 43, zone 14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/7353/2025 operating and maintenance, minor repair work, electrical work and motor repair work period of 3 months in div 191, unit 43, zone 14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6160-1/2024 desilting and minor repair works of storm water drains in various street at div 185,186,187, and 188, unit 42, zone 14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6160-1/2024 desilting and minor repair works of storm water drains in various street at div 185,186,187, and 188, unit 42, zone 14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/5240/2024 improvements works for unit office at dr.ambedkar salai in div - 188, unit - 42, zone - 14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/5240/2024 improvements works for unit office at dr.ambedkar salai in div - 188, unit - 42, zone - 14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/8663-8/2025 improvement of bt road at mannadi amman koil street in div 188, unit -42, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/8663-8/2025 improvement of bt road at mannadi amman koil street in div 188, unit -42, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6704/2024 improvements works for uphc urban primary health centre at kulakarai street in div - 188, unit - 42, zone - 14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6704/2024 improvements works for uphc urban primary health centre at kulakarai street in div - 188, unit - 42, zone - 14.
Read moreof your Industry type