Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E1/6993 1/2025 Supplying And Fixing New Bollards At Various Streets At Water Land Main Road In Div 181, Unit 41 Zone 14
|
| Description |
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E1/6993 1/2025 Supplying And Fixing New Bollards At Various Streets At Water Land Main Road In Div 181, Unit 41 Zone 14
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_609791_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O. XIV.C.No.E1/6993-1/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZONE14_CORPORATION_OF_CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=728643 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2025
Expired 340 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6993/2025 supplying and fixing new bollards at various streets in div-183, unit-41 zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6993/2025 supplying and fixing new bollards at various streets in div-183, unit-41 zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/8202/2024 improvements of minor repairs to swd and side drain at various streets in division-181,unit-41,zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/8202/2024 improvements of minor repairs to swd and side drain at various streets in division-181,unit-41,zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/5123/2025 road and building maintenance work in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14 inclusive of gst
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5123/2025 road and building maintenance work in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14 inclusive of gst
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3669/2025 cmwssb road cut restoration at ram garden in div 183, u 41, z 14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3669/2025 cmwssb road cut restoration at ram garden in div 183, u 41, z 14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/7352/2024 tree planting for centre median at ecr road in div - 183, u - 41, z - 14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/7352/2024 tree planting for centre median at ecr road in div - 183, u - 41, z - 14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/7247-6/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb/c.e.p-ii/sep0-iii b.t road cut portion at sriram avenue cross street in div-181, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/7247-6/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb/c.e.p-ii/sep0-iii b.t road cut portion at sriram avenue cross street in div-181, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4271/2024 repairs and improvement to chennai primary school building at kuppam main road in division-181, unit-41,zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4271/2024 repairs and improvement to chennai primary school building at kuppam main road in division-181, unit-41,zone-14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/7247-1/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb/c.e.p-ii/se p0-iii bt roadcut portion at sri venkateswara nagar 7th street in div-181, unit-41 zone-14 .
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/7247-1/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb/c.e.p-ii/se p0-iii bt roadcut portion at sri venkateswara nagar 7th street in div-181, unit-41 zone-14 .
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4841-2/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb b.t. road cut portion at kamarajar street omr in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4841-2/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb b.t. road cut portion at kamarajar street omr in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6502/2025 providing 600mm dia rcc hume pipe at vgp 4th main road in div-183, unit-41 zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6502/2025 providing 600mm dia rcc hume pipe at vgp 4th main road in div-183, unit-41 zone-14
Read moreof your Industry type