Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan First Floor Construction For Mcf And Providing Basic Facilities Library Women Industrial Centre Kply Pr No 150 2023 24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan First Floor Construction For Mcf And Providing Basic Facilities Library Women Industrial Centre Kply Pr No 150 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_719966_1 |
|
Reference Number |
28/AE/LID EW/KPLY/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1685 |
| EMD | 19067 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUZHUPPILLY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1139512 |
| Start Date | December 28, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2025
Expired 600 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender-annual plan first floor construction for mcf and providing basic facilities library women industrial centre
Annual plan first floor construction for mcf and providing basic facilities library women industrial centre
Read moreAnnual plan-24 25 basic facilities for installation of bailing machine-kply-pr no 173 general civil work
Annual plan-24 25 basic facilities for installation of bailing machine-kply-pr no 173 general civil work
Read moreVettathur gp annual plan mcf additional facilities pr 280
Vettathur gp annual plan mcf additional facilities pr 280
Read moreEkd/270/23-24 improving basic facilities to mcf ward 8
Improving basic facilities to mcf ward 8
Read moreSt.johns road -first line drain construction wst.johns road -first line drain construction w05 kply pr no 138 2023 24
St.johns road -first line drain construction w05 kply pr no 138 2023 24
Read moreKanchiyar gp - 2024-25 - 313/2025 basic facilities and maintenance for mcf
Kanchiyar gp - 2024-25 -&#x0d 313/2025 basic facilities and maintenance for&#x0d mcf
Read morePro.no 239/24-25,providing basic facilities to mcf-in peralassery gp
Pro.no 239/24-25,providing basic facilities to mcf-in peralassery gp
Read moreof your Industry type