Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro.No 239/24 25,Providing Basic Facilities To Mcf In Peralassery Gp
|
| Description |
Pro.No 239/24 25,Providing Basic Facilities To Mcf In Peralassery Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_743171_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/PLSY/eT/2024-25/06 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2634 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Peralassery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1198432 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2025
Expired 543 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing basic facilities to pkps society at marganakoppa village in kittur constituency of kittur taluka
Providing basic facilities to pkps society at marganakoppa village in kittur constituency of kittur taluka
Read moreProviding basic facilities to pkps society at veerapur village in kittur constituency of kittur taluka
Providing basic facilities to pkps society at veerapur village in kittur constituency of kittur taluka
Read moreProviding basic facilities at survey no. 981/e (plot no. 43) in athani town of belagavi dist
Construction work
Read moreProviding of basic facilities in vpc no 1538 at nadi ingalgaon village in athani taluka of belagavi dist.
Providing of basic facilities in vpc no 1538 at nadi ingalgaon village in athani taluka of belagavi dist.
Read moreProviding basic infrastructure facilities and supplying essential materials to the newly sanctioned hostels of the department of backward classes welfare of yelburga assembly constituency in koppal district.
Providing basic infrastructure facilities and supplying essential materials to the newly sanctioned hostels of the department of backward classes welfare of yelburga assembly constituency in koppal district.
Read moreEriyad gp 24-25 improvement of facilities in mcf (pro.no 349)(retender)
Eriyad gp 24-25 improvement of facilities in mcf (pro.no 349)(retender)
Read morePro.no 199/24-25,completion work of take a break toilet at peralassery town-in peralassery gp
Pro.no 199/24-25,completion work of take a break toilet at peralassery town-in peralassery gp
Read moreE tender pro.no 253/-24 meloor gp kudumbasree office basic facilities
E tender pro.no 253/-24 meloor gp kudumbasree office basic facilities
Read moreKanchiyar gp - 2024-25 - 313/2025 basic facilities and maintenance for mcf
Kanchiyar gp - 2024-25 -&#x0d 313/2025 basic facilities and maintenance for&#x0d mcf
Read moreof your Industry type