Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of Bare Conductor By Covered Conductor And By Underground Cable Of 11 K V Malviya Feeder Of 33/11 K V No. 6 Sub Station In Edd Urban Under Edc Roorkee
|
| Description |
Replacement Of Bare Conductor By Covered Conductor And By Underground Cable Of 11 K V Malviya Feeder Of 33/11 K V No. 6 Sub Station In Edd Urban Under Edc Roorkee
|
| Organisation | MD - UPCL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPCL5_67754_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE/EDC-RKE/2023-24/66 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 2.05 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Roorkee |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=81590 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2024
Expired 948 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of accessories for 11 kv covered conductor, 99 sq.mm & 50 sq.mm.
Procurement of accessories for 11 kv covered conductor, 99 sq.mm & 50 sq.mm.
Read moreReplacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv roorkee feeder in edd urban under edc roorkee
Replacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv roorkee feeder in edd urban under edc roorkee
Read moreReplacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv latherdeva feeder in edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Replacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv latherdeva feeder in edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Read moreReplacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv rampur feeder in edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Replacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv rampur feeder in edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Read moreReplacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv sub station feeder in edd urban under edc roorkee
Replacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv sub station feeder in edd urban under edc roorkee
Read moreReplacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv nanheda industry feeder in edd bhagwanpur under edc roorkee
Replacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv nanheda industry feeder in edd bhagwanpur under edc roorkee
Read moreWork of replacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv punchpuri feeder under edd urban under edc roorkee
Work of replacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv punchpuri feeder under edd urban under edc roorkee
Read moreWork of replacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv aurangabad feeder in edd urban under edc roorkee
Work of replacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv aurangabad feeder in edd urban under edc roorkee
Read moreWork of replacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv manubas feeder in edd urban under edc roorkee
Work of replacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv manubas feeder in edd urban under edc roorkee
Read moreWork of replacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv bhagwanpur feeder under edd rural under edc roorkee
Work of replacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv bhagwanpur feeder under edd rural under edc roorkee
Read moreof your Industry type