Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thanneermukkom Gp 23 24 Thenath Mekrakkad Thodu Deepening Ward 20 S0220/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thanneermukkom Gp 23 24 Thenath Mekrakkad Thodu Deepening Ward 20 S0220/24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_622743_8 |
|
Reference Number |
6/AE/LIDEW/TKM |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4453 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ThaneermukkomGP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 17, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-thanneermukkom gp-23-24-kalath thodu deepening in ward no4-s0234/24-general civil work
Annual plan-thanneermukkom gp-23-24-kalath thodu deepening in ward no4-s0234/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thanneermukkom grama panchayath-23-24-nedungattu thodu deepening
Annual plan-thanneermukkom grama panchayath-23-24-nedungattu thodu deepening work
Read moreAnnual plan-thanneermukkom grama panchayath-23-24-varanadu sb puram thodu deepening
Annual plan-thanneermukkom grama panchayath-23-24-varanadu sb puram thodu deepening
Read moreAnnual plan-thanneermukkom grama panchayath 23-24-choolachirathodu deepening
Annual plan-thanneermukkom grama panchayath 23-24-choolachirathodu deepening
Read moreAnnual plan-thanneermukkom gp-23-24-valiyakarichira valiyathodu deepening
Annual plan-thanneermukkom gp-23-24-valiyakarichira valiyathodu deepening
Read moreAnnual plan-koonanjilikkal thodu deepening-227/24 in w-16-general civil work
Annual plan-koonanjilikkal thodu deepening-227/24 in w-16-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no236/23-24-annual plan 23-24 thanneermukkom gp thannichuvadu -vallayil road tarring in ward -3-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no236/23-24-annual plan 23-24 thanneermukkom gp thannichuvadu -vallayil road tarring in ward -3-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thanneermukkom grama panchayath-23-24-water treatment facility for schools -s0273/24-general civil work
Annual plan-thanneermukkom grama panchayath-23-24-water treatment facility for schools -s0273/24-general civil work
Read more156/vbp/23-24 - deepening of vastheri thodu at pallipuram grama panchayath - thodu deepening
156/vbp/23-24 - deepening of vastheri thodu at pallipuram grama panchayath - thodu deepening
Read moreGeneral-annual plan-22-23 thanneermukkom gp varand kshethram -chenganda road taring in ward-1 - pro.no196/24-general civil work
General-annual plan-22-23 thanneermukkom gp varand kshethram -chenganda road taring in ward-1 - pro.no196/24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type