Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Vermi Compost
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Forest Department Jammu and Kashmir | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4426540 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 17:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
S.M SUPPLIERS
253700
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/s IQBAL NAZIR NAIK | Make : STANDARD Model : Construction of vermi compost Title : Construction of vermi compost | 09-01-2024 19:06:09 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | NASEEB TRADERS | Make : Construction Of Vermi Compost Model : Construction Of Vermi Compost Title : Construction Of Vermi Compost | 03-01-2024 15:46:53 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | S.M SUPPLIERS | Make : Construction Of Vermi Compost Model : Construction Of Vermi Compost Title : Construction Of Vermi Compost | 03-01-2024 15:43:31 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | SM TRADERS | Make : Construction Of Vermi Compost Model : Construction Of Vermi Compost Title : Construction Of Vermi Compost | 03-01-2024 15:49:54 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S.M SUPPLIERS | Item Categories : Construction of vermi compost | 253700.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NASEEB TRADERS | Item Categories : Construction of vermi compost | 262000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SM TRADERS | Item Categories : Construction of vermi compost | 270000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Construction Of Vermi Compost | Construction Of Vermi Compost | Construction Of Vermi Compost | 2 | ₹ 253700.000 |
Construction of dogshelter and abc centre at belluru
Construction of dogshelter and abc centre at belluru
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall and providing revetment for landfill embackment and construction of drains at swm site of ramanagara cmc at harisandra
Construction of retaining wall and providing revetment for landfill embackment and construction of drains at swm site of ramanagara cmc at harisandra
Read moreConstruction of compound wall for hadapad appanna samusdaya bhavan
Construction of compound wall for hadapad appanna samusdaya bhavan
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall and providing revetment for wind row platform embackment and construction of drains at swm site of cmc ramanagara at harisandra
Construction of retaining wall and providing revetment for wind row platform embackment and construction of drains at swm site of cmc ramanagara at harisandra
Read moreConstruction of swm vehical shed work under harugeri tmc limit
Construction of swm vehical shed work under harugeri tmc limit
Read moreConstruction of block-cum-circle office building at dehri, rohtas.
Construction of block-cum-circle office building at dehri, rohtas.
Read moreConstruction of hard park of m.t.e. at drmu, barauni dairy
Construction of hard park of m.t.e. at drmu, barauni dairy
Read moreConstruction of steps near chouki mane katte at ward no 04
Construction of steps near chouki mane katte at ward no 04
Read moreof your Industry type