Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nid 24 Improvement To Khandasahi Disty. From Rd 14.000 Km To 18.500 Km, Runkei Minor From Rd 0.000 Km To 1.200 Km, Adhena Minor, Davar Minor And Gunia S/M
|
| Description |
Improvement To Khandasahi Disty. From Rd 14.000 Km To 18.500 Km, Runkei Minor From Rd 0.000 Km To 1.200 Km, Adhena Minor, Davar Minor And Gunia S/M
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CELBB_89847_9 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Procurement Notice No.- 02 / 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 2500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E, Nimapara Irr Division, Nimapara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 17, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1166 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nid-26 improvement to khandasahi disty. from rd 7.000 km to 14.000 km
Improvement to khandasahi disty. from rd 7.000 km to 14.000 km
Read moreNid-28 improvement to khandasahi disty. from rd 0.700 km to 7.000 km
Improvement to khandasahi disty. from rd 0.700 km to 7.000 km
Read moreNid-129 improvement to service bank on khandasahi distributary from rd 13.60km. to 14.50km
Improvement to service bank on khandasahi distributary from rd 13.60km. to 14.50km
Read moreNid-130 improvement to davar-santarash-bamanal tre from rd 600mtr. to 1500mtr
Improvement to davar-santarash-bamanal tre from rd 600mtr. to 1500mtr
Read moreNid-131 improvement to davar-santarash-bamanal tre from rd 2100mtr. to 3000mtr
Improvement to davar-santarash-bamanal tre from rd 2100mtr. to 3000mtr
Read moreNid-66 improvement to sanamachapur minor from rd 2.500 km to 5.112 km and badamachapur minor
Improvement to sanamachapur minor from rd 2.500 km to 5.112 km and badamachapur minor
Read moreNid-68 improvement to charpada minor from rd 0.00 km to 2.500 km and dihabari minor
Improvement to charpada minor from rd 0.00 km to 2.500 km and dihabari minor
Read moreNid-55 improvement to sarada minor from rd 0.00 km to 3.950 km
Improvement to sarada minor from rd 0.00 km to 3.950 km
Read moreNid-58 improvement to khadisho minor from rd 0.00 km to 3.000 km
Improvement to khadisho minor from rd 0.00 km to 3.000 km
Read moreNid-67 improvement to pubagarh minor from rd 0.000 km to 5.000 km
Improvement to pubagarh minor from rd 0.000 km to 5.000 km
Read moreof your Industry type