Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nid 26 Improvement To Khandasahi Disty. From Rd 7.000 Km To 14.000 Km
|
| Description |
Improvement To Khandasahi Disty. From Rd 7.000 Km To 14.000 Km
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CELBB_89847_11 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Procurement Notice No.- 02 / 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 3800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E, Nimapara Irr Division, Nimapara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 17, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1166 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreImprovements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreNid-28 improvement to khandasahi disty. from rd 0.700 km to 7.000 km
Improvement to khandasahi disty. from rd 0.700 km to 7.000 km
Read moreNid-24 improvement to khandasahi disty. from rd 14.000 km to 18.500 km, runkei minor from rd 0.000 km to 1.200 km, adhena minor, davar minor and gunia s/m
Improvement to khandasahi disty. from rd 14.000 km to 18.500 km, runkei minor from rd 0.000 km to 1.200 km, adhena minor, davar minor and gunia s/m
Read moreNid-62 improvement to dahijanga disty. from rd 4.100 km to 10.100 km
Improvement to dahijanga disty. from rd 4.100 km to 10.100 km
Read moreNid-63 improvement to dahijanga disty. from rd 10.160 km to 16.585 km
Improvement to dahijanga disty. from rd 10.160 km to 16.585 km
Read moreNid-61 improvement to dahijanga disty. from rd 0.000 km to 4.000 km
Improvement to dahijanga disty. from rd 0.000 km to 4.000 km
Read moreNid-116 improvement to kundhei disty. from rd 16.300 km to 24.000 km
Improvement to kundhei disty. from rd 16.300 km to 24.000 km
Read moreNid-117 improvement to kundhei disty. from rd 27.00 km to 36.000 km
Improvement to kundhei disty. from rd 27.00 km to 36.000 km
Read moreof your Industry type