Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nid 129 Improvement To Service Bank On Khandasahi Distributary From Rd 13.60 Km. To 14.50 Km
|
| Description |
Improvement To Service Bank On Khandasahi Distributary From Rd 13.60 Km. To 14.50 Km
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CELBB_95095_6 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Procurement Notice No.- 04 of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 10200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E, Nimapara Irr Division, Nimapara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreNid-26 improvement to khandasahi disty. from rd 7.000 km to 14.000 km
Improvement to khandasahi disty. from rd 7.000 km to 14.000 km
Read moreNid-28 improvement to khandasahi disty. from rd 0.700 km to 7.000 km
Improvement to khandasahi disty. from rd 0.700 km to 7.000 km
Read moreNid-148 improvement to communication facility from rd 11.800km. to 12.800km. on nuagaon distributary
Improvement to communication facility from rd 11.800km. to 12.800km. on nuagaon distributary
Read moreNid-132 restoration of service bank of khandasahi distributary from rd 14.60km. to 16.50km. including construction of bridge at bamanal pandasahi and ambilahana
Restoration of service bank of khandasahi distributary from rd 14.60km. to 16.50km. including construction of bridge at bamanal pandasahi and ambilahana
Read moreNid-291 - improvement to dahijanga distributary from rd 11.000km. to 11.600km.
Improvement to dahijanga distributary from rd 11.000km. to 11.600km.
Read moreNid-126 improvement to ankushipur distributary from rd 9.00 to 12.360km
Improvement to ankushipur distributary from rd 9.00 to 12.360km
Read moreNid-122-improvement to nagapur minor and kakatpur distributary from rd 11.700km. to 12.400km.
Improvement to nagapur minor and kakatpur distributary from rd 11.700km. to 12.400km.
Read moreNid-06- construction of r.c.c. and c.c. guard wall on left bank of nuagon distributary within rd 14760mtr. to rd 15150mtr.
Construction of r.c.c. and c.c. guard wall on left bank of nuagon distributary within rd 14760mtr. to rd 15150mtr.
Read moreNid-156 improvement to nbc right bank from rd 4.00km. to 5.00km
Improvement to nbc right bank from rd 4.00km. to 5.00km
Read moreof your Industry type