Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nid 83 Restoration To Gadapadanpur Minor Ex Kanapur Disty., Banapur Disty., Salajanga Minor, Gadapadanpur Minor Ex Bhanapur Disty. And Haripur Disty
|
| Description |
Restoration To Gadapadanpur Minor Ex Kanapur Disty., Banapur Disty., Salajanga Minor, Gadapadanpur Minor Ex Bhanapur Disty. And Haripur Disty
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CELBB_89847_68 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Procurement Notice No.- 02 / 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 1800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E, Nimapara Irr Division, Nimapara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 17, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1165 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nid-82 restoration to gadatorihan minor ex-nuangaon disty. and resinga s/m ex-gadatorihan minor
Restoration to gadatorihan minor ex-nuangaon disty. and resinga s/m ex-gadatorihan minor
Read moreNid-23 m/r to ankush disty. from rd 12.360 km to 16.350 km, ankushpur minor, seulakhala minor, kanapur minor and manijanga minor
M/r to ankush disty. from rd 12.360 km to 16.350 km, ankushpur minor, seulakhala minor, kanapur minor and manijanga minor
Read moreNid-79 restoration to bangursa minor, bhagabati minor ex nuangaon disty., toriamandha minor, bhagabatipur and durgapur s/m
Restoration to bangursa minor, bhagabati minor ex nuangaon disty., toriamandha minor, bhagabatipur and durgapur s/m
Read moreNid-43 m/r to pandasahi minor, panchalo disty., gandilo disty, patupada and diwanpatna minor
M/r to pandasahi minor, panchalo disty., gandilo disty, patupada and diwanpatna minor
Read moreNid-32 m/r to chaitana disty.,inchala minor and inchera minor
M/r to chaitana disty.,inchala minor and inchera minor
Read moreNid-70 improvement to sonugaradi disty., gariha rt minor and palasahi minor
Improvement to sonugaradi disty., gariha rt minor and palasahi minor
Read moreNid-71 improvement to rajas disty., gariha left minor and rajas minor
Improvement to rajas disty., gariha left minor and rajas minor
Read moreNid-98 repair to chakrapada f.c., jamarsuan disty. and jamarsuan minor
Repair to chakrapada f.c., jamarsuan disty. and jamarsuan minor
Read moreNid-46 improvement to odamba minor, bisharpur disty, ganeswarpur minor and kushinga s/m
Improvement to odamba minor, bisharpur disty, ganeswarpur minor and kushinga s/m
Read moreNid-108 improvement to naiguan disty., naiguan minor-i and ii and olangar minor
Improvement to naiguan disty., naiguan minor-i and ii and olangar minor
Read moreof your Industry type