Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nid 71 Improvement To Rajas Disty., Gariha Left Minor And Rajas Minor
|
| Description |
Improvement To Rajas Disty., Gariha Left Minor And Rajas Minor
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CELBB_89847_56 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Procurement Notice No.- 02 / 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 1500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E, Nimapara Irr Division, Nimapara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 17, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1165 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of road from gujanal village to mallapur s a. village in gokak taluka
Improvement of road from gujanal village to mallapur s a. village in gokak taluka
Read moreNid-70 improvement to sonugaradi disty., gariha rt minor and palasahi minor
Improvement to sonugaradi disty., gariha rt minor and palasahi minor
Read moreNid-46 improvement to odamba minor, bisharpur disty, ganeswarpur minor and kushinga s/m
Improvement to odamba minor, bisharpur disty, ganeswarpur minor and kushinga s/m
Read moreNid-108 improvement to naiguan disty., naiguan minor-i and ii and olangar minor
Improvement to naiguan disty., naiguan minor-i and ii and olangar minor
Read moreNid-73 improvement to puran disty., barijanga disty. from rd 0.00 km to 3.100 km,singiri minor and panikanta minor
Improvement to puran disty., barijanga disty. from rd 0.00 km to 3.100 km,singiri minor and panikanta minor
Read moreNid-83 restoration to gadapadanpur minor ex-kanapur disty., banapur disty., salajanga minor, gadapadanpur minor ex-bhanapur disty. and haripur disty
Restoration to gadapadanpur minor ex-kanapur disty., banapur disty., salajanga minor, gadapadanpur minor ex-bhanapur disty. and haripur disty
Read moreNid-69 improvement to bhuan disty. from rd 0.00 km to 8.00 km,garapada minor and baulapada minor
Improvement to bhuan disty. from rd 0.00 km to 8.00 km,garapada minor and baulapada minor
Read moreNid-110 improvement to nasikeswar minor, ratanpur minor, taya minor and kakatpur disty. from rd 16.400 km to 22.100 km
Improvement to nasikeswar minor, ratanpur minor, taya minor and kakatpur disty. from rd 16.400 km to 22.100 km
Read moreNid-43 m/r to pandasahi minor, panchalo disty., gandilo disty, patupada and diwanpatna minor
M/r to pandasahi minor, panchalo disty., gandilo disty, patupada and diwanpatna minor
Read moreNid-60 improvement to garedipanchan minor,saripur minor,giringo minor,ankushpur disty from rd 0.000 km to 5.615 km ,bagalpur minor,chanahat minor,narda disty. and sarat sasan minor
Improvement to garedipanchan minor,saripur minor,giringo minor,ankushpur disty from rd 0.000 km to 5.615 km ,bagalpur minor,chanahat minor,narda disty. and sarat sasan minor
Read moreof your Industry type