Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nid 23 M/R To Ankush Disty. From Rd 12.360 Km To 16.350 Km, Ankushpur Minor, Seulakhala Minor, Kanapur Minor And Manijanga Minor
|
| Description |
M/R To Ankush Disty. From Rd 12.360 Km To 16.350 Km, Ankushpur Minor, Seulakhala Minor, Kanapur Minor And Manijanga Minor
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CELBB_89847_8 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Procurement Notice No.- 02 / 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 4900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E, Nimapara Irr Division, Nimapara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 17, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1165 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nid-65 improvement to ankushpur disty.from rd 9.738 km to 12.360 km and hansapada minor
Improvement to ankushpur disty.from rd 9.738 km to 12.360 km and hansapada minor
Read moreNid-22 m/r to ankush disty. from rd 16.350 km to 23.000 km, porakana minor, juanlo s/m, badagaon minor and torabanga s/m
M/r to ankush disty. from rd 16.350 km to 23.000 km, porakana minor, juanlo s/m, badagaon minor and torabanga s/m
Read moreNid-60 improvement to garedipanchan minor,saripur minor,giringo minor,ankushpur disty from rd 0.000 km to 5.615 km ,bagalpur minor,chanahat minor,narda disty. and sarat sasan minor
Improvement to garedipanchan minor,saripur minor,giringo minor,ankushpur disty from rd 0.000 km to 5.615 km ,bagalpur minor,chanahat minor,narda disty. and sarat sasan minor
Read moreNid-64 improvement to ankushpur disty. from rd 5.615 km to 9.738 km and sanamachapur minor from rd 0.000 km to 2.500 km.
Improvement to ankushpur disty. from rd 5.615 km to 9.738 km and sanamachapur minor from rd 0.000 km to 2.500 km.
Read moreNid-83 restoration to gadapadanpur minor ex-kanapur disty., banapur disty., salajanga minor, gadapadanpur minor ex-bhanapur disty. and haripur disty
Restoration to gadapadanpur minor ex-kanapur disty., banapur disty., salajanga minor, gadapadanpur minor ex-bhanapur disty. and haripur disty
Read moreNid-59- improvement to ankushpur distributary from rd. 9.738km. to 12.360km., hansapada minor rd. 0.00km. to 3.320km., and pubagada minor rd. 0.00km. to 6.335km.
Improvement to ankushpur distributary from rd. 9.738km. to 12.360km., hansapada minor rd. 0.00km. to 3.320km., and pubagada minor rd. 0.00km. to 6.335km.
Read moreNid-66 improvement to sanamachapur minor from rd 2.500 km to 5.112 km and badamachapur minor
Improvement to sanamachapur minor from rd 2.500 km to 5.112 km and badamachapur minor
Read moreNid-68 improvement to charpada minor from rd 0.00 km to 2.500 km and dihabari minor
Improvement to charpada minor from rd 0.00 km to 2.500 km and dihabari minor
Read moreNid-55 improvement to sarada minor from rd 0.00 km to 3.950 km
Improvement to sarada minor from rd 0.00 km to 3.950 km
Read moreNid-58 improvement to khadisho minor from rd 0.00 km to 3.000 km
Improvement to khadisho minor from rd 0.00 km to 3.000 km
Read moreof your Industry type