Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Valapad G P 2024 25 Continuation Of Side Protection Of Thodu Near Nanma Road In Ward 13 (Proj No 428/25)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Valapad G P 2024 25 Continuation Of Side Protection Of Thodu Near Nanma&Amp#X0d
Road In Ward 13 (Proj No 428/25)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_735305_1 |
|
Reference Number |
62/2024-25/AE/LID EW/VPD |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6319 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Valapad GP, Thalikulum BP, Thrissur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1177647 |
| Start Date | February 08, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2025
Expired 562 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 -continuation of side protection of thodu near nanma road in ward 13 (proj no - 428/25)
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 -continuation of side protection of thodu near nanma&#x0d road in ward 13 (proj no - 428/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - side protection of thodu at nanma road wa
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 - side protection of thodu at nanma road wa
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2025-26 - side protection of thodu near nanma road in ward 13-pro.no.96/26
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2025-26 - side&#x0d protection of thodu near nanma&#x0d road in ward 13-pro.no.96/26
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-valapad g p-2024 25-maintenance of gdm link road continuation ward 2 (proj no 389/25)
Annual plan-annual plan-valapad g p-2024 25-maintenance of gdm link road continuation ward 2 (proj no 389/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-nanma road nearby thodu side protection (project no - 143/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-nanma road nearby thodu side protection (project no - 143/24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-nanma road nearby thodu side protection (project no - 143/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-nanma road&#x0d nearby thodu side protection (project no -&#x0d 143/24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - maintenance of gflp school continuation (pro.no357/25)
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 - maintenance of gflp school continuation (pro.no357/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - muriyam thodu west side thodu side protection ward 7 pro.no.392/25-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 - muriyam thodu west side thodu side protection ward 7&#x0d pro.no.392/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p-2024 25 -side protection of palam thodu in ward 5 (pro.no. 426/25)
Annual plan-valapad g p-2024&#x0d 25 -side protection of palam thodu in ward 5 (pro.no. 426/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - side protection of thodu near anganwadi no 102-pro.no.175/25
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 - side protection of thodu near anganwadi no 102-pro.no.175/25
Read moreof your Industry type