Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Valapad Gp 2023 24 Nanma Road Nearby Thodu Side Protection (Project No 143/24) General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan Valapad Gp 2023 24 Nanma Road Nearby Thodu Side Protection (Project No 143/24) General Civil Work
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_635816_1
Reference
Number
37/2023-24/AE/LID EW/VPD
Tender Fee 1125
EMD 12708
Tender Value -
Place Office of assistant engineer, LID EW Section , Val
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date December 26, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 04/01/2024

Expired 971 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.