Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Valapad G P 2025 26 Side Protection Of Thodu Near Nanma Road In Ward 13 Pro.No.96/26
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Valapad G P 2025 26 Side&Amp#X0d
Protection Of Thodu Near Nanma&Amp#X0d
Road In Ward 13 Pro.No.96/26
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_785539_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11/2025-26/AE/LID EW/VPD |
| Tender Fee | 745 |
| EMD | 8439 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Valapad GP, Thalikulum BP, Thrissur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1291074 |
| Start Date | August 12, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2025
Expired 374 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - side protection of thodu at nanma road wa
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 - side protection of thodu at nanma road wa
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 -continuation of side protection of thodu near nanma road in ward 13 (proj no - 428/25)
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 -continuation of side protection of thodu near nanma&#x0d road in ward 13 (proj no - 428/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 -continuation of side protection of thodu near nanma road in ward 13 (proj no - 428/25)
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 -continuation of side protection of thodu near nanma&#x0d road in ward 13 (proj no - 428/25)
Read moreAnnual plan- valapad g p- side protection of thodu near anganwadi no - 81 in ward - 1 pro.no.96/2025-general civil work
Annual plan- valapad g p- side protection of thodu near anganwadi no - 81 in ward - 1&#x0d pro.no.96/2025-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- valapad g p- side protection of thodu near anganwadi no - 81 in ward - 1 pro.no.96/2025-general civil work
Annual plan- valapad g p- side protection of thodu near anganwadi no - 81 in ward - 1&#x0d pro.no.96/2025-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - muriyam thodu west side thodu side protection ward 7 pro.no.392/25-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 - muriyam thodu west side thodu side protection ward 7&#x0d pro.no.392/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p-2024 25 -side protection of palam thodu in ward 5 (pro.no. 426/25) pro.no.426/25-
Annual plan-valapad g p-2024 25 -side protection of palam&#x0d thodu in ward 5 (pro.no. 426/25)&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p-2024 25 -side protection of palam thodu in ward 5 (pro.no. 426/25)
Annual plan-valapad g p-2024&#x0d 25 -side protection of palam thodu in ward 5 (pro.no. 426/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - side protection of thodu near anganwadi no 102-pro.no.175/25
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 - side protection of thodu near anganwadi no 102-pro.no.175/25
Read moreAnnual plan - valapad g p- 2024 25-mannodi thodu side protection in ward no.10-pro.no.397/25-
Annual plan - valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25-mannodi thodu side protection in ward&#x0d no.10-pro.no.397/25
Read moreof your Industry type