Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Valapad G P 2024 25 Side Protection Of Thodu At Nanma Road Wa
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Valapad G P 2024&Amp#X0d
25 Side Protection Of Thodu At Nanma Road Wa
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_705002_1 |
|
Reference Number |
08/2024-25/AE/LID EW/VPD |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8470 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Valapad GP, Thalikulum BP, Thrissur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1103160 |
| Start Date | November 13, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2024
Expired 652 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2025-26 - side protection of thodu near nanma road in ward 13-pro.no.96/26
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2025-26 - side&#x0d protection of thodu near nanma&#x0d road in ward 13-pro.no.96/26
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 -continuation of side protection of thodu near nanma road in ward 13 (proj no - 428/25)
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 -continuation of side protection of thodu near nanma&#x0d road in ward 13 (proj no - 428/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 -continuation of side protection of thodu near nanma road in ward 13 (proj no - 428/25)
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 -continuation of side protection of thodu near nanma&#x0d road in ward 13 (proj no - 428/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-nanma road nearby thodu side protection (project no - 143/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-nanma road nearby thodu side protection (project no - 143/24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-nanma road nearby thodu side protection (project no - 143/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-nanma road&#x0d nearby thodu side protection (project no -&#x0d 143/24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - muriyam thodu west side thodu side protection ward 7 pro.no.392/25-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 - muriyam thodu west side thodu side protection ward 7&#x0d pro.no.392/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p-2024 25 -side protection of palam thodu in ward 5 (pro.no. 426/25)
Annual plan-valapad g p-2024&#x0d 25 -side protection of palam thodu in ward 5 (pro.no. 426/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - side protection of thodu near anganwadi no 102-pro.no.175/25
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 - side protection of thodu near anganwadi no 102-pro.no.175/25
Read moreAnnual plan - valapad g p- 2024 25-mannodi thodu side protection in ward no.10-pro.no.397/25-
Annual plan - valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25-mannodi thodu side protection in ward&#x0d no.10-pro.no.397/25
Read moreAnnual plan - valapad g p- 2024 25-mannodi thodu side protection in ward no.10-pro.no.397/25
Annual plan - valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25-mannodi thodu side protection in ward&#x0d no.10-pro.no.397/25
Read moreof your Industry type