Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Machine Washer M20 Is:2016 [Steel] Cadm [Machine Washer M20 Is:2016 [Steel] Cadmium Plated.]
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106368233
Reference
Number
56241166
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Mumbai CST
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106368233/viewNitPdf_4596698.pdf

Start Date June 06, 2024 16:42
End Date
Expired 14/06/2024

Expired 811 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise