Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Built Up Gutter Sh 194 To Bhuye Bhuyewadi Manpadale Padali Ambap Vathar Turf Vadgaon To Nh 4 Joining Mdr 13 Km. 0/00 To 1/00 Tal. Karveer Dist. Kolhapur (Bhuye To Bhuyewadi)
|
| Description |
Improvement And Built Up Gutter Sh 194 To Bhuye
Bhuyewadi Manpadale Padali Ambap Vathar Turf Vadgaon To Nh 4
Joining Mdr 13 Km. 0/00 To 1/00 Tal. Karveer Dist. Kolhapur (Bhuye To
Bhuyewadi)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_975942_3 |
|
Reference Number |
99 for 2023-24 (B2/B1) (OPEN) |
| Tender Fee | 1360 |
| EMD | 72000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P W Dn Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 30, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2024
Expired 970 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintainance to bhuye manpdali padali vathar road m.d.r. 13, k.m 6/800 to 18/00, taluka hatkanangale, dist kolhapur
Annual maintainance to bhuye manpdali padali vathar road m.d.r. 13, k.m 6/800 to 18/00, taluka hatkanangale, dist kolhapur
Read moreAnnual maintainance to district border to nilewadi june pargaon nave pargaon padali ambap peth vadgaon tasgaon mouje vadgaon to joining sh 194 a road mdr 96, km 0/800 to 27/025, taluka hatkanangale, district kolhapur
Annual maintainance to district border to nilewadi june pargaon nave pargaon padali ambap peth vadgaon tasgaon mouje vadgaon to joining sh 194 a road mdr 96, km 0/800 to 27/025, taluka hatkanangale, district kolhapur
Read moreImprovement of road from vathar to aproach vadgaon road taluka-hatkanangale dist-kolhapur v.r. 59 ch 00/00 to 01/00
Improvement of road from vathar to aproach vadgaon road taluka-hatkanangale dist-kolhapur v.r. 59 ch 00/00 to 01/00
Read moreImprovement and strengthening to manpadale ambap wathar road m.d.r. 13 km 6/800 to 9/500 ( part - hatkanangale taluka border to manpadale - wathar - nh 4) taluka - hatkangale, dist. kolhpaur
Improvement and strengthening to manpadale ambap wathar road m.d.r. 13 km 6/800 to 9/500 ( part - hatkanangale taluka border to manpadale - wathar - nh 4) taluka - hatkangale, dist. kolhpaur
Read moreImprovement and strengthening to manpadale ambap wathar road m.d.r. 13 km 6/800 to 9/500 ( part - hatkanangale taluka border to manpadale - wathar - nh 4) taluka - hatkangale, dist. kolhpaur
Improvement and strengthening to manpadale ambap wathar road m.d.r. 13 km 6/800 to 9/500 ( part - hatkanangale taluka border to manpadale - wathar - nh 4) taluka - hatkangale, dist. kolhpaur
Read moreWidening and improvement to odr 74 joining vr 49 km 0/00 to 2/300 tal karveer dist kolhapur
Widening and improvement to odr 74 joining vr 49 km 0/00 to 2/300 tal karveer dist kolhapur
Read moreImprovement with widening to road kandalgaon to gokul shirgaon to joining nh 4 road vr 177 km. 0/00 to 3/00 tal. karveer dist. kolhapur
Improvement with widening to road kandalgaon to gokul shirgaon to joining nh 4 road vr 177 km. 0/00 to 3/00 tal. karveer dist. kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of retaning wall wall to road n.h.204 to madale sambhapur to joining m.s.h.6 s.h. 199 k.m. 11/00 to 16/00 tal karveer dist- kolhapur
Construction of retaning wall wall to road n.h.204&#x0d to madale sambhapur to joining m.s.h.6 s.h. 199 k.m. 11/00 to 16/00&#x0d tal karveer dist- kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of retaning wall wall to road n.h.204 to madale sambhapur to joining m.s.h.6 s.h. 199 k.m. 11/00 to 16/00 tal karveer dist- kolhapur.
Construction of retaning wall wall to road n.h.204&#x0d to madale sambhapur to joining m.s.h.6 s.h. 199 k.m. 11/00 to 16/00&#x0d tal karveer dist- kolhapur.
Read moreImprovement to padali khu to vashi road vr 36 tal-karveer dist-kolhapur ch 1.600 to 2.00
Improvement to padali khu to vashi road vr 36 tal-karveer dist-kolhapur ch 1.600 to 2.00
Read moreof your Industry type