Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Road Kolhapur Ring Road Nh 4 To Shahu Naka Kalambe Salokhenagar To Ujalaiwadi To Airport Nh 4 Road Sh 194 Km. 22/00 To 25/400 Tal. Karveer Dist. Kolhapur (Part Nigave To Bhuye)
|
| Description |
Improvement To Road Kolhapur Ring Road Nh 4 To
Shahu Naka Kalambe Salokhenagar To Ujalaiwadi To Airport Nh 4 Road
Sh 194 Km. 22/00 To 25/400 Tal. Karveer Dist. Kolhapur (Part Nigave To
Bhuye)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_943819_1 |
|
Reference Number |
51 for 2023-24 (B1) (OPEN) |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.88 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement with widening to road kolhapur ring road nh 4 to shahu naka kalambe salokhenagar to shahunaka ujalaiwadi to ariport nh 4 road sh 194 km. 1/700 to 2/500 tal. karveer dist. kolhapur
Improvement with widening to road kolhapur ring road nh 4 to shahu naka kalambe salokhenagar to shahunaka ujalaiwadi to ariport nh 4 road sh 194 km. 1/700 to 2/500 tal. karveer dist. kolhapur
Read moreRepairs to kolhapur city ring road nh 4 to shahu naka kalamba vadange nigave dumala shiye to nh 4 road sh 194 km 11/400 to 32/900 tal karveer dist kolhapur with one year maintanance.
Repairs to kolhapur city ring road nh 4 to shahu naka kalamba vadange nigave dumala shiye to nh 4 road sh 194 km 11/400 to 32/900 tal karveer dist kolhapur with one year maintanance.
Read moreImprovement with widening to kolhapur ring road nh4 to shahu naka kalamba salokhenagar to ujaliwadi to airport nh 4 road sh 194 km 1/700 to 2/800 tal karveer dist kolhapur (part shantiniketan to pachagaon)
Improvement with widening to kolhapur ring road nh4 to shahu naka kalamba salokhenagar to ujaliwadi to airport nh 4 road sh 194 km 1/700 to 2/800 tal karveer dist kolhapur (part shantiniketan to pachagaon)
Read moreImprovement and built up gutter sh 194 to bhuye bhuyewadi manpadale padali ambap vathar turf vadgaon to nh 4 joining mdr 13 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tal. karveer dist. kolhapur (bhuye to bhuyewadi)
Improvement and built up gutter sh 194 to bhuye bhuyewadi manpadale padali ambap vathar turf vadgaon to nh 4 joining mdr 13 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tal. karveer dist. kolhapur (bhuye to bhuyewadi)
Read moreImprovement and builtup gutter nh 4 to sahunaka kalamba salokhenagar balinge shingnapur chikhali road sh 194 km. 25/400 to 27/200, 27/700 to 29/600 and 29/900 to 30/400 tal. karveer dist. kolhapur (part- bhuye to shiye phata)
Improvement and builtup gutter nh 4 to sahunaka kalamba salokhenagar balinge shingnapur chikhali road sh 194 km. 25/400 to 27/200, 27/700 to 29/600 and 29/900 to 30/400 tal. karveer dist. kolhapur (part- bhuye to shiye phata)
Read moreImprovement and builtup gutter nh 4 to sahunaka kalamba salokhenagar balinge shingnapur chikhali road sh 194 km. 17/400 to 20/00 tal. karveer dist. kolhapur (part- nh to vadanage)
Improvement and builtup gutter nh 4 to sahunaka kalamba salokhenagar balinge shingnapur chikhali road sh 194 km. 17/400 to 20/00 tal. karveer dist. kolhapur (part- nh to vadanage)
Read moreImprovement to kolhapur kalambe turf thane ispurli shelewadi sh 189 to jion sh 196 km 10/00 to 15/200 tal karveer dist. kolhapur
Improvement to kolhapur kalambe turf thane ispurli shelewadi sh 189 to jion sh 196 km 10/00 to 15/200 tal karveer dist. kolhapur
Read moreRepairs to kolhapur city ring road n.h.-4 to shahu naka kalamba vadange nigave dumala shiye to n.h.-4 road s.h.-194 km. 46/00 to 50/400 with one year maintanance tal. karveer dist kolhapur.
Repairs to kolhapur city ring road n.h.-4 to shahu naka kalamba vadange nigave dumala shiye to n.h.-4 road s.h.-194 km. 46/00 to 50/400 with one year maintanance tal. karveer dist kolhapur.
Read moreImprovement with widening to kolhapur ring road n.h. no.4 to shahu naka kalabma salokhenagar to ujailwadi to airport n.h.no.4 road s.h. no.194 km. 11/400 to 14/00 tal karveer dist kolhapur(part khandasari to shinganapur)
Improvement with widening to kolhapur ring road n.h. no.4 to shahu naka kalabma salokhenagar to ujailwadi to airport n.h.no.4 road s.h. no.194 km. 11/400 to 14/00 tal karveer dist kolhapur(part khandasari to shinganapur)
Read moreWork no. 1 - kolhapur shaharatil rajarshi shahu khasbag kusti maidan viksit karne tal. karveer dist. kolhapur
Work no. 1 - kolhapur shaharatil rajarshi shahu khasbag kusti maidan viksit karne tal. karveer dist. kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type