Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deposit Road Cutting Restoration Works For Jjm Pipe Laying In 10th Mile Vt Kavummannam Road 0/000 2/600
|
| Description |
Deposit Road Cutting Restoration Works For Jjm Pipe Laying In 10th Mile Vt Kavummannam Road 0/000 2/600
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_598726_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/6408/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kalpetta |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1094 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Deposit-jjm kwa restoration work in ezhakkad velikkad road km 0/000 to 1/600 jjm kwa restoration work in ezhakkad velikkad road km 0/000 to 1/600 general civil work
Deposit-jjm kwa restoration work in ezhakkad velikkad road km 0/000 to 1/600 jjm kwa restoration work in ezhakkad velikkad road km 0/000 to 1/600 general civil work
Read moreDeposit restoration work of jjm road cutting on kakkodi puthiyangadi road between ch 0 000 to 1500 restoration work of jjm road cutting on kakkodi puthiyangadi road general civil work
Deposit
Read moreDeposit jjm deposit work restoration of kannamplavu kulathoormoozhy road between ch 0/000 to 2/800 after jjm general civil work
Deposit jjm deposit work restoration of kannamplavu kulathoormoozhy road between ch 0/000 to 2/800 after jjm general civil work
Read moreDeposit-restoration work of jjm road cutting on kokkallur eramangalam karattupara edakkara road-between ch 10/210 to 12/000-general civil work
Restoration work of jjm road cutting on kokkallur eramangalam karattupara edakkara road-between ch 10/210 to 12/000
Read moreDeposit-row/1045856/52300 jjm road cutting at kakkur-narikkuni road ch 2/000-general civil work
Deposit-row/1045856/52300 jjm road cutting at kakkur-narikkuni road ch 2/000-general civil work
Read moreDeposit-row/1045856/52300 jjm road cutting at kakkur-narikkuni road ch 2/000-general civil work
Deposit-row/1045856/52300 jjm road cutting at kakkur-narikkuni road ch 2/000-general civil work
Read moreDeposit jjm 2025 26 restoration of trenching done by kwa for jjm in anickadu church road from 0 000 to 1 000 kmrestoration work
Deposit jjm 2025 26 restoration of&#x0d trenching done by kwa for jjm in anickadu&#x0d church road from 0 000 to 1 000 kmrestoration work
Read moreDeposit-restoration -jjm supplying and
Deposit-restoration -jjm supplying and&#x0d laying of pipe form karakkonam -vlankulam&#x0d road-restoration work-general civil work
Read moreDeposit- muttom karimkunnam road ch.6/900 to 9/453-deposit work due to jjm road cutting restoration-general civil work
Deposit- muttom karimkunnam road&#x0d ch.6/900 to 9/453-deposit work due to jjm&#x0d road cutting restoration-general civil work
Read moreDeposit-kwa pipeline restoration work-in koickamukku kuttemperoor road ch 0/000 - 2/600-general civil work
Deposit-kwa pipeline restoration work-in&#x0d koickamukku kuttemperoor road ch 0/000 -&#x0d 2/600-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type