Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Planting Of Tree Along Coal Transportation Road Of Ilbl Ocp Of Lakhanpur
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5475120 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 07, 2024 22:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2024
Expired 683 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Repairing and painting of lakhanpur canteen under ilbl ocp at lakhanpur area
Repairing and painting of lakhanpur canteen under ilbl ocp at lakhanpur area
Read moreDi of 440v lt line along siding 7 at ilbl ocp, lakhanpur area, mcl
Di of 440v lt line along siding 7 at ilbl ocp, lakhanpur area, mcl
Read moreRepairing of unit store at ilbl ocp under lakhanpur area
Repairing of unit store at ilbl ocp under lakhanpur area
Read moreCleaning of drains/roads during monsoon season at former lakhanpur ocp i.e. ilbl ocp (south) of lakhanpur area
Cleaning of drains/roads during monsoon season at former lakhanpur ocp i.e. ilbl ocp (south) of lakhanpur area
Read moreCustom bid for services - cleaning of hume pipes and culvert for monsoon preparation under ilbl ocp
Read more
Custom bid for services - firefighting arrangement at various locations inside mine of ilbl ocp n o
Read more
Cleaning of drains/roads during monsoon season at former lakhanpur ocp i.e. ilbl ocp (south) of lakhanpur area (1st retender).
Cleaning of drains/roads during monsoon season at former lakhanpur ocp i.e. ilbl ocp (south) of lakhanpur area (1st retender).
Read moreDewatering and cleaning of etp tank at ilbl ocp in lakhanpur area
Dewatering and cleaning of etp tank at ilbl ocp in lakhanpur area
Read moreProviding and fencing with welded steel wire along the mines area boundary at ilbl ocp in lakhanpur area
Providing and fencing with welded steel wire along the mines area boundary at ilbl ocp in lakhanpur area
Read moreof your Industry type