Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Cleaning Of Hume Pipes And Culvert For Monsoon Preparation Under Ilbl Ocp
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6094189 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 28, 2025 18:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/04/2025
Expired 514 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Cleaning of hume pipes, drains and culverts at kaniha ocp during monsoon period -2024
Cleaning of hume pipes, drains and culverts at kaniha ocp during monsoon period -2024
Read moreProviding sand bags in mines premises for monsoon preparation under ilbl ocp lakhanpur area
Providing sand bags in mines premises for monsoon preparation under ilbl ocp lakhanpur area
Read moreStone pitching in embankments of garland drains for monsoon preparation under ilbl ocp of lakhanpur area
Stone pitching in embankments of garland drains for monsoon preparation under ilbl ocp of lakhanpur area
Read moreCleaning,cutting of garland drain,joria nallah and hume pipe culvert under aadocm of dhori area ( for monsoon preparation).
Cleaning,cutting of garland drain,joria nallah and hume pipe culvert under aadocm of dhori area ( for monsoon preparation).
Read moreCleaning of drains/roads during monsoon season at former lakhanpur ocp i.e. ilbl ocp (south) of lakhanpur area
Cleaning of drains/roads during monsoon season at former lakhanpur ocp i.e. ilbl ocp (south) of lakhanpur area
Read moreSupplying and stacking of stone materials for repairing of coal transportation road for monsoon preparation under ilbl ocp of lakhanpur area
Supplying and stacking of stone materials for repairing of coal transportation road for monsoon preparation under ilbl ocp of lakhanpur area
Read moreCleaning of drains/roads during monsoon season at former lakhanpur ocp i.e. ilbl ocp (south) of lakhanpur area (1st retender).
Cleaning of drains/roads during monsoon season at former lakhanpur ocp i.e. ilbl ocp (south) of lakhanpur area (1st retender).
Read moreProviding temporary pumping stations for monsoon season under ilbl ocp at lakhanpur area.
Providing temporary pumping stations for monsoon season under ilbl ocp at lakhanpur area.
Read moreCleaning of hume pipe culvert and drain lohandia patch under rajmahal ocp.
Cleaning of hume pipe culvert and drain lohandia patch under rajmahal ocp.
Read moreof your Industry type