Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Manalelpalam Mariyan Road Retarring Pro.No.38/24 Ward 10 In Karoor Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Manalelpalam Mariyan Road Retarring Pro.No.38/24 Ward 10 In Karoor Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_609607_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023/AE/LIDEW/KRGP |
| Tender Fee | 1125 |
| EMD | 12706 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW SECTION KAROOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2023
Expired 1055 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-manalelpalam -mariyan road retarring-pro.no.38/24 ward-10 in karoor gp-general civil work(retender)
Annual plan-manalelpalam -mariyan road retarring-pro.no.38/24 ward-10 in karoor gp-general civil work(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-renovation of chakkampuzha kalamala road- karoor gp pro.no.46/24 ward-3-general civil work
Annual plan-renovation of chakkampuzha kalamala road- karoor gp pro.no.46/24 ward-3-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-renovation of chakkampuzha kalamala road- karoor gp pro.no.46/24 ward-3-general civil work(retender)
Annual plan-renovation of chakkampuzha kalamala road- karoor gp pro.no.46/24 ward-3-general civil work(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-cleaning of public stream-pro.no.34/2024-25 ward-11 in karoor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-cleaning of public stream-pro.no.34/2024-25 ward-11 in karoor gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 unnikkalan kandi odiyil vayal road-pro.no.38/24-general civil workatholi gp 2023-24 unnikkalan kandi odiyil vayal road-pro.no.38/24-general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 unnikkalan kandi odiyil vayal road-pro.no.38/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-anthinad anjukandam road retarring-project no.225/23-24 ward in karoor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-anthinad anjukandam road retarring-project no.225/23-24 ward in karoor gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 kuniyiltheru road retarring-pro.no.26/24-general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 kuniyiltheru road retarring-pro.no.26/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 kuniyiltheru road retarring-pro.no.26/24-general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 kuniyiltheru road retarring-pro.no.26/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-renovation of vayanasala kalamala road -pro.no.49/24 ward -3 in karoor gp-general civil work (retender)
Annual plan-renovation of vayanasala kalamala road -pro.no.49/24 ward -3 in karoor gp-general civil work (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan pro.no 72/24 anjala kanakamotta road retarring in kallar gp pro.no 72/24 anjala kanakamotta road retarring in kallar gp general civil work
Annual plan pro.no 72/24 anjala kanakamotta road retarring in kallar gp pro.no 72/24 anjala kanakamotta road retarring in kallar gp general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type