Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Cleaning Of Public Stream Pro.No.34/2024 25 Ward 11 In Karoor Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Cleaning Of Public Stream Pro.No.34/2024 25 Ward 11 In Karoor Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_753656_1 |
|
Reference Number |
15/2024/AE/LIDEW/KRGP |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8472 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAROOR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1223326 |
| Start Date | March 21, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/03/2025
Expired 527 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-renovation of chakkampuzha kalamala road- karoor gp pro.no.46/24 ward-3-general civil work
Annual plan-renovation of chakkampuzha kalamala road- karoor gp pro.no.46/24 ward-3-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manalelpalam -mariyan road retarring-pro.no.38/24 ward-10 in karoor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-manalelpalam -mariyan road retarring-pro.no.38/24 ward-10 in karoor gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-renovation of chakkampuzha kalamala road- karoor gp pro.no.46/24 ward-3-general civil work(retender)
Annual plan-renovation of chakkampuzha kalamala road- karoor gp pro.no.46/24 ward-3-general civil work(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-manalelpalam -mariyan road retarring-pro.no.38/24 ward-10 in karoor gp-general civil work(retender)
Annual plan-manalelpalam -mariyan road retarring-pro.no.38/24 ward-10 in karoor gp-general civil work(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-renovation of vayanasala kalamala road -pro.no.49/24 ward -3 in karoor gp-general civil work (retender)
Annual plan-renovation of vayanasala kalamala road -pro.no.49/24 ward -3 in karoor gp-general civil work (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 kanjirathil nambidikandi road -pro.no.34/24-general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 kanjirathil nambidikandi road -pro.no.34/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 kanjirathil nambidikandi road -pro.no.34/24-general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 kanjirathil nambidikandi road -pro.no.34/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of soak pit for karoor phc-karoor gp 260/23-24-general civil work-1
Annual plan-construction of soak pit for karoor phc-karoor gp 260/23-24-general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-cherukara kuttyanikudi valavoor road re - tarring ward - 11-karoor gp (40/23-24)-general civil work
Annual plan-cherukara kuttyanikudi valavoor road re - tarring ward - 11-karoor gp (40/23-24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.299/24-cleaning of arakkulam pond in velloor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.299/24-cleaning of&#x0d arakkulam pond in velloor gp-general civil&#x0d work(re-tender)
Read moreof your Industry type