Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Interior Upgradation Of Qtr No C/02/009, C/02/008 Of Purbanchal And C/11/021, C/11/024, C/12/026 Of Kilburn Doctors Colony At Dishergarh Colony Under Tad Ecl Hq
|
| Description |
Repairing And Interior Upgradation Of Qtr No C/02/009, C/02/008 Of Purbanchal And C/11/021, C/11/024, C/12/026 Of Kilburn Doctors Colony At Dishergarh Colony Under Tad Ecl Hq
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECL_319715_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/HQ/TAD/e-Tender/24-25/12 DATED 21.10.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 34100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DISHERGARH AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=331401 |
| Start Date | October 24, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2024
Expired 671 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and interior upgradation of qtr no c/02/010 at purbanchal colony of dishergarh area under tad, ecl hq
Repairing and interior upgradation of qtr no c/02/010 at purbanchal colony of dishergarh area under tad, ecl hq
Read moreRepairing of existing drain beside b type quarter of kilburn colony and near 10no pump house of dishergarh colony under tad, ecl hq
Repairing of existing drain beside b type quarter of kilburn colony and near 10no pump house of dishergarh colony under tad, ecl hq
Read moreThrough repairing of external surfaces, common area like stair, corridor etc. and garages of c, b, aeq type blocks of purbanchal colony at dishergarh area under tad, ecl hq
Through repairing of external surfaces, common area like stair, corridor etc. and garages of c, b, aeq type blocks of purbanchal colony at dishergarh area under tad, ecl hq
Read moreConstruction of 02 (two) nos of shed at dishergarh filter plant under tad ecl
Construction of 02 (two) nos of shed at dishergarh filter plant under tad ecl
Read moreRepairing of quarter no beq/02/008 at tollygunj colony and a/07/015 at filter plant colony of dishergarh area under tad, ecl hq
Repairing of quarter no beq/02/008 at tollygunj colony and a/07/015 at filter plant colony of dishergarh area under tad, ecl hq
Read moreConstruction of 02 (two) nos of shed at dishergarh filter plant under tad ecl (re-tender)
Construction of 02 (two) nos of shed at dishergarh filter plant under tad ecl (re-tender)
Read moreRepairing of boundary wall at different places of jhalbagan, sanctoria and dishergarh colony under tad ecl hq
Repairing of boundary wall at different places of jhalbagan, sanctoria and dishergarh colony under tad ecl hq
Read moreComprehensive maintenance works (civil and electrical) of dishergarh colony for a period of 730 days under tad, ecl hq
Comprehensive maintenance works (civil and electrical) of dishergarh colony for a period of 730 days under tad, ecl hq
Read moreConstruction of paver road from b type quarters to filter plant colony to dishergarh filter plant under tad ecl hq
Construction of paver road from b type quarters to filter plant colony to dishergarh filter plant under tad ecl hq
Read moreRepairing and interior upgradation of qtr no c/08/029 and c/02/007 at jhalbagan colony under tad, ecl hq.
Repairing and interior upgradation of qtr no c/08/029 and c/02/007 at jhalbagan colony under tad, ecl hq.
Read moreof your Industry type