Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing And Interior Upgradation Of Qtr No C/02/010 At Purbanchal Colony Of Dishergarh Area Under Tad, Ecl Hq
Description
Repairing And Interior Upgradation Of Qtr No C/02/010 At Purbanchal Colony Of Dishergarh Area Under Tad, Ecl Hq
Organisation Coal India Limited (CIL)
Tender Id 2023_ECL_290209_1
Reference
Number
ECL/HQ/TAD/eTender/23-24/19 Date 03.10.2023
Tender Fee -
EMD 7400
Tender Value -
Place Office of the GM Civil TAD, ECL HQ., Sanctoria,
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in

Start Date October 08, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 23/10/2023

Expired 1045 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.