Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From The House Of Ram Murmu To The House Of Baidyanath Soren At Village Jagannathpur Majhipara Under Sahora Gp Under Burwan Block (Project Id Tw242523407 S000)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From The House Of Ram Murmu To The House Of Baidyanath Soren At Village Jagannathpur Majhipara Under Sahora Gp Under Burwan Block (Project Id Tw242523407 S000)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_779793_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/BRN/2024-25/BCW TD (2nd Call) Dated 05/12/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 13080 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BURWAN BLOCK AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1727513 |
| Start Date | December 06, 2024 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2024
Expired 626 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from purna murmu house to baidyanath murmu house at sirishboni
Construction of concrete drain from purna murmu house to baidyanath murmu house at sirishboni
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with leachpit for grey water management from barchatra baidyanath soren house to robe soren house
Construction of cover drain with leachpit for grey water management from barchatra baidyanath soren house to robe soren house
Read moreConstruction of road from gudui soren house towards raban murmu house at gopalnagar
Gopalnagar
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from khandu kisku house towards baidyanath soren house at fakirdanga adibasi village
Construction of concrete road from khandu kisku house towards baidyanath soren house at fakirdanga adibasi village
Read moreRepairing and renovation work of destroyed or damaged awc caused by remal super cyclone jagannathpur majhipara jagannathpur majhipara jagannathpur rishra hooghly centre code 19338330716 under serampore uttarpara development block dist hooghly
Repairing and renovation work of destroyed or damaged awc caused by remal super cyclone jagannathpur majhipara jagannathpur majhipara jagannathpur rishra hooghly centre code 19338330716 under serampore uttarpara development block dist hooghly
Read moreConstruction of five no leach pit at lakata near budhrai murmu baidyanath tudu house jhijirdanga near dubraj mandi benegeriya janju murmu house dhadkidanga dhananjoy ahir house under benegeriya imis village
Construction of five no leach pit at lakata near budhrai murmu baidyanath tudu house jhijirdanga near dubraj mandi benegeriya janju murmu house dhadkidanga dhananjoy ahir house under benegeriya imis village
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from dhuniram murmu house to chon soren house (l-302.00m) block-amrapara
Construction of pcc road from dhuniram murmu house to chon soren house (l-302.00m) block-amrapara
Read moreConstruction of guardwall from adibasipara jagen murmu house towards som soren at kalyanshri under ektarpur gp under balagarh panchayat samity
Construction of guardwall from adibasipara jagen murmu house towards som soren at kalyanshri under ektarpur gp under balagarh panchayat samity
Read moreof your Industry type