Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Khandu Kisku House Towards Baidyanath Soren House At Fakirdanga Adibasi Village
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Khandu Kisku House Towards Baidyanath Soren House At Fakirdanga Adibasi Village
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_793062_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT12 OF 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1200 |
| EMD | 5297 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Fakirdanga |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1759363 |
| Start Date | January 01, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2025
Expired 594 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from main road towards pulok kisku house at briddhapara adibasi para
Construction of concrete road from main road towards pulok kisku house at briddhapara adibasi para
Read moreConstruction of concrete road with cement concrete from adibasi club to gopinath soren house at belui
Construction of concrete road with cement concrete from adibasi club to gopinath soren house at belui
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from fakirdanga mainroad towards paschimpara
Construction of concrete road from fakirdanga mainroad towards paschimpara at fakirdanga
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with leachpit for grey water management from barchatra baidyanath soren house to robe soren house
Construction of cover drain with leachpit for grey water management from barchatra baidyanath soren house to robe soren house
Read moreConstructio n of concrete road from sunil hembram house to mihan kisku house at bhula new adibasi para
Constructio n of concrete road from sunil hembram house to mihan kisku house at bhula new adibasi para
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of ganesh soren towards house of mangal kisku within booth no-38/152 of bhour gp under kumarganj block .
Construction of cement concrete road from house of ganesh soren towards house of mangal kisku within booth no-38/152 of bhour gp under kumarganj block.
Read moreConstructing cement concrete road ( sahebrao khandu mali to suresh khandu mali house ) at village betavad tal shindkheda dist dhule
Constructing cement concrete road ( sahebrao&#x0d khandu mali to suresh khandu mali house ) at&#x0d village betavad tal shindkheda dist dhule
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from sindurpur majhidih awc (near paresh soren house) towards sindurpur primary school (near nunaram kisku house) of sindurpur village under agaya-narrah gp
Construction of pcc road from sindurpur majhidih awc (near paresh soren house) towards sindurpur primary school (near nunaram kisku house) of sindurpur village under agaya-narrah gp
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from tupa kisku house to lasa kisku house.
Construction of concrete drain from tupa kisku house to lasa kisku house. at changual a sansad
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from bandebaj adibasi para tarak biswas house towards tarapada biswas house of adibasi para at bandebaj purba
Construction of concrete road from bandebaj adibasi para tarak biswas house towards tarapada biswas house of adibasi para at bandebaj purba &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type