Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thikkodi Gp 2025 26 Proj No 284/25 26 Completion Work For The Construction Of Anganawadi In Ward 6 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Building Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_848984_1 |
|
Reference Number |
284/AE/TGP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 4237 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | thikkodi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1434647 |
| Start Date | May 07, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/05/2026
Expired 113 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreAnnual plan-thikkodi gp 2025-26 proj no 268/26-anganawadi areekkara canal road in ward 11-general civil work
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-thikkodi gp 2025-26 proj no 266/25-26-completion of ayadathil thazhe mullappalli road in ward 6-general civil work
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-thikkodi gp 2025-26 proj no 65/25-26-maintenance of anganawas -general civil work
Please refer boq
Read moreAnnual plan-thikkodi gp 2025-26 proj no 59/25-26-renovation of naivarani thodu -general civil work
Please refer boq
Read moreAnnual plan-thikkodi gp 2025-26 proj no 74/25-26-renovation of public wells -general civil work
Please refer boq
Read moreAnnual plan-thikkodi gp 2025-26 proj no 61/25-26-baby friendly toilet at anganawas -general civil work
Building work
Read moreAnnual plan-thikkodi gp 2025-26 proj no 294/25-26-renovation of kurinji crematorium sc-general civil work
Please refer boq
Read moreAnnual plan-thikkodi gp 2025-26 proj no 77/25-26-maintenance of mcf in ward 12-general civil work
Building work
Read moreAnnual plan-kadalundy gp 2025-26 vayojana park completion-proj no 371/26-general civil work
Annual plan-kadalundy gp 2025-26 vayojana&#x0d park completion-proj no 371/26-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreof your Industry type