Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Road By I/L Tiles And Drain From 58 D Rajesh Shukla Home To Near Uma Treders In Rajeev Vihar Ward 41 Zone 2.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Road By I/L Tiles And Drain From 58 D Rajesh Shukla Home To Near Uma Treders In Rajeev Vihar Ward 41 Zone 2.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1021340_1 |
|
Reference Number |
609/AA-2/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 99824 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | zone2 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1843137 |
| Start Date | March 24, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/03/2025
Expired 522 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of road by i/l tiles and drain from 3/61 bharadvaj home to near uma treders in rajeev vihar ward 41 zone 2
Improvement of road by i/l tiles and drain from 3/61 bharadvaj home to near uma treders in rajeev vihar ward 41 zone 2
Read moreImp of lane by i/l tiles and drain from omkarnath shukla to near murdul bhaedwaj house in rajeev vihar in ward 41 under zone 2
Imp of lane by i/l tiles and drain from omkarnath shukla to near murdul bhaedwaj house in rajeev vihar in ward 41 under zone 2
Read moreImprovement work of interlocking tiles from rajesh yadav house to rajesh shukla and improvement of clvert gyan school to shipahi lal house in ward-27 under zone-6
Improvement work of interlocking tiles from rajesh yadav house to rajesh shukla and improvement of clvert gyan school to shipahi lal house in ward-27 under zone-6
Read moreImprovement of road by i/l tiles drain from rajendra prajapati home to near 20-b raj narayan dube in rajeev vihar ward 41 zone 2.
Improvement of road by i/l tiles drain from rajendra prajapati home to near 20-b raj narayan dube in rajeev vihar ward 41 zone 2.
Read moreImp. of lane by i/l tiles and drain from rajendra kumar shukla to near satyendra nath shukla house in rajiv vihar ward 41 zone 2.
Imp. of lane by i/l tiles and drain from rajendra kumar shukla to near satyendra nath shukla house in rajiv vihar ward 41 zone 2.
Read moreImprovement of lane by i/l tiles from uma to near shiva trader in dalanpur gaon ward 41 zone 2.
Improvement of lane by i/l tiles from uma to near shiva trader in dalanpur gaon ward 41 zone 2.
Read moreImprovement of lane by i/l tiles and drain from shukla dairy to 128/3/25 d-1 shukla niwas in yashoda nagar ward 41 zone 2.
Improvement of lane by i/l tiles and drain from shukla dairy to 128/3/25 d-1 shukla niwas in yashoda nagar ward 41 zone 2.
Read moreImprovement of lane by i/l tiles and drain infornt of i.s shukla to rajeev dwivedi house in o block ihar ward 46 under zone 2
Improvement of lane by i/l tiles and drain infornt of i.s shukla to rajeev dwivedi house in o block ihar ward 46 under zone 2
Read moreImprovement of road by i/l tiles from umani manssion to shameem general stone in rajeev vihar in ward - 68 under zone -2
Improvement of road by i/l tiles from umani manssion to shameem general stone in rajeev vihar in ward - 68 under zone -2
Read moreImprovement of lane by i/l tiles and drain from alok bajpai to shailesh shukla near tiwari chauraha in ward 41 zone 2.
Improvement of lane by i/l tiles and drain from alok bajpai to shailesh shukla near tiwari chauraha in ward 41 zone 2.
Read moreof your Industry type