Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Lane By I/L Tiles From Uma To Near Shiva Trader In Dalanpur Gaon Ward 41 Zone 2.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Lane By I/L Tiles From Uma To Near Shiva Trader In Dalanpur Gaon Ward 41 Zone 2.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1022368_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1165/AA-2/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 98627 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | zone 2 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1845145 |
| Start Date | March 26, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/03/2025
Expired 521 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of lane by i/l tiles and drain from h.no. 24 to h. no. 14-a in dalanpur new basti ward 41 under zone- 2..
Improvement of lane by i/l tiles and drain from h.no. 24 to h. no. 14-a in dalanpur new basti ward 41 under zone- 2.
Read moreImprovement of lane by i/l tiles and drain arround shani dev mandir in bhairampur gaon awash vikash in ward 41 under zone 2
Improvement of lane by i/l tiles and drain arround shani dev mandir in bhairampur gaon awash vikash in ward 41 under zone 2
Read moreImprovement of road by i/l tiles from near house no. 3/470/109 neeraj kumar in awash vikash dalanpur in ward 41 zone 2
Improvement of road by i/l tiles from near house no. 3/470/109 neeraj kumar in awash vikash dalanpur in ward 41 zone 2
Read moreImprovement of lane by i/l tiles from r.k pandey to brahmdev chauraha in ward 41 under zone02
Improvement of lane by i/l tiles from r.k pandey to brahmdev chauraha in ward 41 under zone02
Read moreImprovement of lane by i/l tiles from sj education to kailash rajpoot in ward 41 under zone02
Improvement of lane by i/l tiles from sj education to kailash rajpoot in ward 41 under zone02
Read moreImprovement of lane by i/l tiles from tikara gaon rajhuraj house to puliya in ward 31 under zone 02
Improvement of lane by i/l tiles from tikara gaon rajhuraj house to puliya in ward 31 under zone 02
Read moreCleaning of nala both side from rudraksha garden to dalanpur gaon in awas vikas in ward 41 zone-02
Cleaning of nala both side from rudraksha garden to dalanpur gaon in awas vikas in ward 41 zone-02
Read moreCleaning of nala both side from rudraksha garden to dalanpur gaon in awas vikas in ward 41 zone 2.
Cleaning of nala both side from rudraksha garden to dalanpur gaon in awas vikas in ward 41 zone 2.
Read moreImprovement of road by i/l tiles and drain from 3/61 bharadvaj home to near uma treders in rajeev vihar ward 41 zone 2
Improvement of road by i/l tiles and drain from 3/61 bharadvaj home to near uma treders in rajeev vihar ward 41 zone 2
Read moreImprovement of road by i/l tiles and drain from 58-d rajesh shukla home to near uma treders in rajeev vihar ward 41 zone 2.
Improvement of road by i/l tiles and drain from 58-d rajesh shukla home to near uma treders in rajeev vihar ward 41 zone 2.
Read moreof your Industry type