Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Eloor Muncipality Mcf Completion Near Tcc Market Pr. No. 405/2025 General Civil Work 2024 2025
|
| Description |
Eloor Muncipality Mcf Completion Near Tcc Market Pr. No. 405/2025 General Civil Work 2024 2025
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_700785_1 |
|
Reference Number |
405/ET/AE/LSGD/ELR/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 953 |
| EMD | 10592 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Eloor municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1094877 |
| Start Date | October 30, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2024
Expired 669 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-eloor muncipality - balance work of lift in pathalam town hall-pr. no. 408/2025-general civil work
General-eloor muncipality - balance work&#x0d of lift in pathalam town hall-pr. no.&#x0d 408/2025-general civil work
Read moreGeneral--eloor municipality project no 173-2024-25-completion of mcf construction-general civil work
General--eloor municipality project no&#x0d 173-2024-25-completion of mcf&#x0d construction-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor muncipality - apj abdul kalam road maintenance ward 11-96-2025-general civil work-2024-2025
Annual plan-eloor muncipality - apj abdul kalam road maintenance ward 11-96-2025-general civil work-2024-2025
Read moreEloor municipality - convent road retarring-pr. no. 397/2025-general civil work-1-2024-2025
Eloor municipality - convent road retarring-pr. no. 397/2025-general civil work-1-2024-2025
Read morePr no 170/25-26 mcf building completion in ward 10
Pr no 170/25-26 mcf building completion in ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan-kottakkadavu road maintenance in ward xiv-pr. no. 476-2025-general civil work-2024-2025 - eloor municipality
Annual plan-kottakkadavu road maintenance&#x0d in ward xiv-pr. no. 476-2025-general civil&#x0d work-2024-2025 - eloor municipality
Read morePr no 38/25-26mini mcf construction in kallar gp- pr no 38/2025 mini mcf construction in kallar gp-general civil work-.
Pr no 38/25-26mini mcf construction in&#x0d kallar gp- pr no 38/2025 mini mcf&#x0d construction in kallar gp-general civil work-.
Read morePr,no,316/23-24-completion of plastering work of mcf building
Pr,no,316/23-24-completion of plastering work of mcf building
Read moreof your Industry type