Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Eloor Municipality Project No 173 2024 25 Completion Of Mcf Construction General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Eloor Municipality Project No&Amp#X0d
173 2024 25 Completion Of Mcf&Amp#X0d
Construction General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_747525_1 |
|
Reference Number |
173/ET/AE/LSGD/ELR/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Eloor municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1208006 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2025
Expired 537 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-annual plan eloor municipality project no 362/2024-25-completion of anganvadi - ward 23
General-annual plan eloor municipality&#x0d project no 362/2024-25-completion of&#x0d anganvadi - ward 23
Read moreEloor muncipality - mcf completion near tcc market-pr. no. 405/2025-general civil work-2024-2025
Eloor muncipality - mcf completion near tcc market-pr. no. 405/2025-general civil work-2024-2025
Read moreEloor municipality proj no 458/24-25-ayyamkulam cultural centre completion-general civil work
Eloor municipality proj no 458-24-25-ayyamkulam cultural centre completion-general civil work
Read moreEloor municipality project no 394/2024-25-govt lp school completion of new building
Eloor municipality project no 394/2024-25-govt lp school completion of new building
Read moreAnnual plan-feroke municipality project 76/2024-25-puthukkuzhipadam drainage completion division 25-general civil work
Dr drain, top belt
Read moreGeneral-eloor municipality pro no 468/2023-24-completion of pullechal roadgeneral civil work
General-eloor municipality pro no 468/2023-24-completion of pullechal roadgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality - edavazhinagar concreting-project no. 190-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality - edavazhinagar concreting-project no. 190-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality project no.143-installation of convex mirror at hazardous location in eloor municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality project no.143-installation of convex mirror at hazardous location in eloor municipality-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual plan eloor municipality 460/24-25-hostel maintenance-general civil work
General-annual plan eloor municipality&#x0d 460-24-25-hostel maintenance-general civil&#x0d work
Read morePayam gramapanchayath 2024 25 project no 115 2024 mcf maintenance general civil work
Payam gramapanchayath 2024 25 project no 115 2024 mcf maintenance general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type