Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Koothuparamba Municipality Proj.206/2024/25 Alakkadi Kunhikannan Road Retarring ( Chainage 0/011 To 0/266
|
| Description |
Koothuparamba Municipality&Amp#X0d
Proj.206/2024/25 Alakkadi Kunhikannan Road&Amp#X0d
Retarring ( Chainage 0/011 To 0/266
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_720409_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/64317/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 12653 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Koothuparamba Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1140564 |
| Start Date | December 31, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/01/2025
Expired 605 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pathalayi kunhikannan road re tarring-koothuparamba municipality proj.219/23-24 pathalayi kunhikannan road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-pathalayi kunhikannan road re&#x0d tarring-koothuparamba municipality&#x0d proj.219/23-24 pathalayi kunhikannan road&#x0d retarring-general civil work
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality - proj. 275/2024- 25 karimbu kunnummal road retarring ( chainage 0/000 to 0/472)
Koothuparamba municipality - proj. 275/2024-&#x0d 25 karimbu kunnummal road retarring (&#x0d chainage 0/000 to 0/472)
Read moreAnnual plan-thavarakkandi kunhikannan road retarring-koothuparammba municipality proj.204/24/25 thavarakkandy kunhikannan road retarring ( ch 0/000 to 0/320)-general civil work-1
Annual plan-thavarakkandi kunhikannan road&#x0d retarring-koothuparammba municipality&#x0d proj.204/24/25 thavarakkandy kunhikannan&#x0d road retarring ( ch 0/000 to 0/320)-general&#x0d civil work-1
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality proj.212/24/25 paral thayyil road retaring ( chainage 0/000 to 0/387)
Koothuparamba municipality proj.212/24/25&#x0d paral thayyil road retaring ( chainage 0/000 to&#x0d 0/387)
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality proj.219/24-25 hajiparaba road retarring (ch 0/000 to 0/397)-
Koothuparamba municipality proj.219/24-25&#x0d hajiparaba road retarring (ch 0/000 to 0/397)-
Read moreAnnual plan-pattakka anandan road retarring- koothuparamba municipality proj. 68/2024-25 pattakka anandan road retarring ( chainage 0/000 to 0/430)-general civil work-1
Annual plan-pattakka anandan road retarring-&#x0d koothuparamba municipality proj. 68/2024-25&#x0d pattakka anandan road retarring ( chainage&#x0d 0/000 to 0/430)-general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-sreenarayana madam rooad retarring-koothuparamba municipality proj.214/24-25 sreenarayana madam road retarring ( chainage 0/000 to 0/185)-general civil work-1
Annual plan-sreenarayana madam rooad&#x0d retarring-koothuparamba municipality&#x0d proj.214/24-25 sreenarayana madam road&#x0d retarring ( chainage 0/000 to 0/185)-general&#x0d civil work-1
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality proj. 200/2024- 25 kaveri naikkar road retarring (ch 0/00 to 0/179)
Koothuparamba municipality proj. 200/2024-&#x0d 25 kaveri naikkar road retarring (ch 0/00 to&#x0d 0/179)
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality proj. 101/2024/25 prathapan vakkeel road retarring ( ch. 0/000 to 0/260)
Koothuparamba municipality proj.&#x0d 101/2024/25 prathapan vakkeel road retarring (&#x0d ch. 0/000 to 0/260)
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality proj. 287/2024/25 thokkilangadi alaparamba road retarring ( ch. 0/000 to 0/430)
Koothuparamba municipality proj.&#x0d 287/2024/25 thokkilangadi alaparamba road&#x0d retarring ( ch. 0/000 to 0/430)
Read moreof your Industry type