Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pattakka Anandan Road Retarring Koothuparamba Municipality Proj. 68/2024 25 Pattakka Anandan Road Retarring ( Chainage 0/000 To 0/430) General Civil Work 1
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pattakka Anandan Road Retarring &Amp#X0d
Koothuparamba Municipality Proj. 68/2024 25&Amp#X0d
Pattakka Anandan Road Retarring ( Chainage&Amp#X0d
0/000 To 0/430) General Civil Work 1
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_710763_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/45986/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1540 |
| EMD | 17447 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Koothuparamba Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1116545 |
| Start Date | November 29, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/12/2024
Expired 634 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Koothuparamba municipality proj. 287/2024/25 thokkilangadi alaparamba road retarring ( ch. 0/000 to 0/430)
Koothuparamba municipality proj.&#x0d 287/2024/25 thokkilangadi alaparamba road&#x0d retarring ( ch. 0/000 to 0/430)
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality - proj. 275/2024- 25 karimbu kunnummal road retarring ( chainage 0/000 to 0/472)
Koothuparamba municipality - proj. 275/2024-&#x0d 25 karimbu kunnummal road retarring (&#x0d chainage 0/000 to 0/472)
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality proj.206/2024/25 alakkadi kunhikannan road retarring ( chainage 0/011 to 0/266
Koothuparamba municipality&#x0d proj.206/2024/25 alakkadi kunhikannan road&#x0d retarring ( chainage 0/011 to 0/266
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality proj.212/24/25 paral thayyil road retaring ( chainage 0/000 to 0/387)
Koothuparamba municipality proj.212/24/25&#x0d paral thayyil road retaring ( chainage 0/000 to&#x0d 0/387)
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality proj.219/24-25 hajiparaba road retarring (ch 0/000 to 0/397)-
Koothuparamba municipality proj.219/24-25&#x0d hajiparaba road retarring (ch 0/000 to 0/397)-
Read moreAnnual plan-sreenarayana madam rooad retarring-koothuparamba municipality proj.214/24-25 sreenarayana madam road retarring ( chainage 0/000 to 0/185)-general civil work-1
Annual plan-sreenarayana madam rooad&#x0d retarring-koothuparamba municipality&#x0d proj.214/24-25 sreenarayana madam road&#x0d retarring ( chainage 0/000 to 0/185)-general&#x0d civil work-1
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality proj. 101/2024/25 prathapan vakkeel road retarring ( ch. 0/000 to 0/260)
Koothuparamba municipality proj.&#x0d 101/2024/25 prathapan vakkeel road retarring (&#x0d ch. 0/000 to 0/260)
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality proj. 215/2024/25 kuttyan krishnan road retarring ( ch. 0/000 to 0/440)
Koothuparamba municipality proj.&#x0d 215/2024/25 kuttyan krishnan road retarring (&#x0d ch. 0/000 to 0/440)
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality proj.203/23/24 stalin balan road retarring (ch. 0/000 to 0/655)
Koothuparamba municipality proj.203/23/24&#x0d stalin balan road retarring (ch. 0/000 to 0/655)
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality proj.218/24-25 keloth murikkancheri road retarring (ch. 0/000 to 0/570)
Koothuparamba municipality&#x0d proj.218/24-25 keloth murikkancheri road&#x0d retarring (ch. 0/000 to 0/570)
Read moreof your Industry type