Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thavarakkandi Kunhikannan Road Retarring Koothuparammba Municipality Proj.204/24/25 Thavarakkandy Kunhikannan Road Retarring ( Ch 0/000 To 0/320) General Civil Work 1
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thavarakkandi Kunhikannan Road&Amp#X0d
Retarring Koothuparammba Municipality&Amp#X0d
Proj.204/24/25 Thavarakkandy Kunhikannan&Amp#X0d
Road Retarring ( Ch 0/000 To 0/320) General&Amp#X0d
Civil Work 1
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_710820_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/62975/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 760 |
| EMD | 8602 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Koothuparamba Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1116680 |
| Start Date | November 29, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/12/2024
Expired 637 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Koothuparammba municipality proj. 102/2024-25 pookode amrutha school road retarring ( ch.0/000 to 0/435)
Koothuparammba municipality proj.&#x0d 102/2024-25 pookode amrutha school road&#x0d retarring ( ch.0/000 to 0/435)
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality proj.206/2024/25 alakkadi kunhikannan road retarring ( chainage 0/011 to 0/266
Koothuparamba municipality&#x0d proj.206/2024/25 alakkadi kunhikannan road&#x0d retarring ( chainage 0/011 to 0/266
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality proj.219/24-25 hajiparaba road retarring (ch 0/000 to 0/397)-
Koothuparamba municipality proj.219/24-25&#x0d hajiparaba road retarring (ch 0/000 to 0/397)-
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality proj. 101/2024/25 prathapan vakkeel road retarring ( ch. 0/000 to 0/260)
Koothuparamba municipality proj.&#x0d 101/2024/25 prathapan vakkeel road retarring (&#x0d ch. 0/000 to 0/260)
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality proj. 287/2024/25 thokkilangadi alaparamba road retarring ( ch. 0/000 to 0/430)
Koothuparamba municipality proj.&#x0d 287/2024/25 thokkilangadi alaparamba road&#x0d retarring ( ch. 0/000 to 0/430)
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality proj. 215/2024/25 kuttyan krishnan road retarring ( ch. 0/000 to 0/440)
Koothuparamba municipality proj.&#x0d 215/2024/25 kuttyan krishnan road retarring (&#x0d ch. 0/000 to 0/440)
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality proj.203/23/24 stalin balan road retarring (ch. 0/000 to 0/655)
Koothuparamba municipality proj.203/23/24&#x0d stalin balan road retarring (ch. 0/000 to 0/655)
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality proj.218/24-25 keloth murikkancheri road retarring (ch. 0/000 to 0/570)
Koothuparamba municipality&#x0d proj.218/24-25 keloth murikkancheri road&#x0d retarring (ch. 0/000 to 0/570)
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality proj 273 chammal koottakkolani road retarring ch 0/000 to 0/179 general civil work
Koothuparamba municipality proj&#x0d 273 chammal koottakkolani road&#x0d retarring ch 0/000 to 0/179 general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-pathalayi kunhikannan road re tarring-koothuparamba municipality proj.219/23-24 pathalayi kunhikannan road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-pathalayi kunhikannan road re&#x0d tarring-koothuparamba municipality&#x0d proj.219/23-24 pathalayi kunhikannan road&#x0d retarring-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type