Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services C1611 Allied Works For Ems And Cctv System At Nalco Mines Damanjodi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials | Ministry of Mines |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6002265 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 27, 2025 20:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2025
Expired 536 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DU VENT TECHNOLOGIES | 13-03-2025 23:43:23 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 2 | ESTEEM360 ZONE PRIVATE LIMITED | 12-03-2025 15:24:29 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S CHINTAMANI ENTERPRISES | 14-03-2025 12:44:35 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S MAA BHAGABATI ENGINEERS | 13-03-2025 19:40:33 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 5 | M/S MISHRA ELECTRICAL SERVICE | 13-03-2025 23:59:52 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 6 | M/S S.K.ENGINEERING WORKS | 13-03-2025 13:05:37 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 7 | M/S SUSHANTA ENGINEERS | 14-03-2025 14:14:35 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 8 | RAJKISHORE MISHRA | 13-03-2025 21:18:39 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
Tender for supply, installation, operation and maintenance of cctv surveillance system on rental basis.
Tender for supply, installation, operation and maintenance of cctv surveillance system on rental basis.
Read moreSupply and installation of 70 sqmm cable and associated electrical works for energigation of etp system
Supply and installation of 70 sqmm cable and associated electrical works for energigation of etp system
Read moreFabrication, supply and installation of bus ducts and associated works for upgradation of power supply system for nrg facilities
Fabrication, supply and installation of bus ducts and associated works for upgradation of power supply system for nrg facilities
Read moreUpgrading necessary equipment, carrying out related electrical and mechanical works, and installing cctv cameras at the sewage treatment unit for sewage waste management in kudligi town
Upgrading necessary equipment, carrying out related electrical and mechanical works, and installing cctv cameras at the sewage treatment unit for sewage waste management in kudligi town
Read moreCustom bid for services - pa system installation work at alumina refinery, nalco, damanjodi
Read more
of your Industry type