Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Complete Repairing And Overhauling Of Gec Make Lt Ocb 400 Amps, 550 V Si No 30/1538 At Langri More Of Docp Under Cv Area.
Description
Complete Repairing And Overhauling Of Gec Make Lt Ocb 400 Amps, 550 V Si No 30/1538 At Langri More Of Docp Under Cv Area.
Organisation Coal India Limited (CIL)
Tender Id 2023_BCCL_283721_1
Reference
Number
BCCL/CV/XII/EnM/ TENDER/2023-24/77
Tender Fee -
EMD 800
Tender Value -
Place OFFICE OF THE GENERAL MANAGER, CV AREA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in

Start Date July 15, 2023 18:30
End Date
Expired 28/07/2023

Expired 1132 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.