Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A) Complete Repairing And Maintenance Of Gec Make Ocb 400 Amps, 550 V Sl No 30/2049 For Mines Lighting At Langri More Sub Station Of Docp Under Cv Area. (B) Repairing And Maintenance Of 11 Kv Bicco Lawrie Make, Ht Ocb, 400 Amp At Siding Sub Station Of
|
| Description |
Docp Under Cv Area.(C) Repairing And Maintenance Of 800 Amp, 440 V,Sait Mine Line Make Acb,Si No Sa 1550 At Bittu Khana Chp(c) Of Docp Under Cv Area.(D) Complete Repairing And Overhauling Of 3.3 Kv, Dol Starter Of Parbhu Make St No. Docp/5/003 At
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_336248_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/CV/XII/EnM/ TENDER/2025-26/15 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DAMAGORIA COLLIERY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=348561 |
| Start Date | May 27, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/06/2025
Expired 454 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing 400 amp 11kv/ocb with busbar bicco lowery make of victory sub station bastacolla colliery
Complete repairing 400 amp 11kv/ocb with busbar bicco lowery make of victory sub station bastacolla colliery
Read moreA) repairing and overhauling of 11kv ht ocb make reyrolle sl. no. docp/s/007 installed at victoria west colliery sub- station of docp. (b) repairing and maintenance of 11 kv, 400 a of cromton make ocb sl no-15903 at zone-02 sub-station of docp.
A) repairing and overhauling of 11kv ht ocb make reyrolle sl. no. docp/s/007 installed at victoria west colliery sub- station of docp. (b) repairing and maintenance of 11 kv, 400 a of cromton make ocb sl no-15903 at zone-02 sub-station of docp.
Read moreComplete repairing and maintenance of gec make ocb 400 amps, 550 v si no- 30/2049 at enm section of docp under cv area.
Complete repairing and maintenance of gec make ocb 400 amps, 550 v si no- 30/2049 at enm section of docp under cv area.
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling of gec make lt ocb 400 amps, 550 v si no- 30/1538 at langri more of docp under cv area.
Complete repairing and overhauling of gec make lt ocb 400 amps, 550 v si no- 30/1538 at langri more of docp under cv area.
Read moreProposal for repairing and rewinding if marson calctta make, 2mva, 11kv/3.3kv power transformer at langri more, sub-station, docp, sl no. docp/tr/001.
Proposal for repairing and rewinding if marson calctta make, 2mva, 11kv/3.3kv power transformer at langri more, sub-station, docp, sl no. docp/tr/001.
Read moreProposal for repairing of crompton parkinson make ocb 400a, ctr-100/5a, 11kv switch gear main controlling of 3mva 11kv/3.3kv transformer at langri more sub-station at docp.
Proposal for repairing of crompton parkinson make ocb 400a, ctr-100/5a, 11kv switch gear main controlling of 3mva 11kv/3.3kv transformer at langri more sub-station at docp.
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling of ece make 400 amp c.t.r 300/150/5 ht ocb langree more sub-station of docp under cv area.
Complete repairing and overhauling of ece make 400 amp c.t.r 300/150/5 ht ocb langree more sub-station of docp under cv area.
Read moreComplete repairing of bicco lowrie make ocb switch 11kv with busbar at rocp.
Complete repairing of bicco lowrie make ocb switch 11kv with busbar at rocp.
Read moreRepairing of 400 amps 11kv/ocb make biecco lowery of golakdih sub station under kuya ocp
Repairing of 400 amps 11kv/ocb make biecco lowery of golakdih sub station under kuya ocp
Read moreRepairing of 11 kv 400 amp, h.t. ocb si no-1956 bicco lawarie make at jamunia workshop under abocp mine
Repairing of 11 kv 400 amp, h.t. ocb si no-1956 bicco lawarie make at jamunia workshop under abocp mine
Read moreof your Industry type