Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Repairing And Maintenance Of Gec Make Ocb 400 Amps, 550 V Si No 30/2049 At Enm Section Of Docp Under Cv Area.
|
| Description |
Complete Repairing And Maintenance Of Gec Make Ocb 400 Amps, 550 V Si No 30/2049 At Enm Section Of Docp Under Cv Area.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_282230_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/CV/XII/EnM/ TENDER/2023-24/45 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 1000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE GENERAL MANAGER, CV AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 24, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1157 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and overhauling of gec make lt ocb 400 amps, 550 v si no- 30/1538 at langri more of docp under cv area.
Complete repairing and overhauling of gec make lt ocb 400 amps, 550 v si no- 30/1538 at langri more of docp under cv area.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of a) gec make ocb 400 amps, 550 v si no-docp/enm/s/11 at m section and b) 3.3 kv, 500hp/375kw, mine line make starter sl no-3034 at mine of docp under cv area.
Repairing and maintenance of a) gec make ocb 400 amps, 550 v si no-docp/enm/s/11 at m section and b) 3.3 kv, 500hp/375kw, mine line make starter sl no-3034 at mine of docp under cv area.
Read moreA) complete repairing and maintenance of gec make ocb 400 amps, 550 v sl no-30/2049 for mines lighting at langri more sub-station of docp under cv area. (b) repairing and maintenance of 11kv bicco lawrie make, ht ocb, 400 amp at siding sub station of
Docp under cv area.(c) repairing and maintenance of 800 amp, 440 v,sait mine line make acb,si no-sa-1550 at bittu khana chp(c) of docp under cv area.(d) complete repairing and overhauling of 3.3 kv, dol starter of parbhu make st no. docp/5/003 at
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling/safety protection of (a)400 amps 550 volts gec make ocb switch sl.no. bar/ocb/02 for power controlling lighting line of nunudih basti and bhuli type colony digwadih and (b) 400 amps 550 volts gec make ocb switch sl
Complete repairing and overhauling/safety protection of (a)400 amps 550 volts gec make ocb switch sl.no. bar/ocb/02 for power controlling lighting line of nunudih basti and bhuli type colony digwadih and (b) 400 amps 550 volts gec make ocb switch sl
Read moreRepairing and overhauling of a) gec make 550 v 440 v 600 amps ocb b) kilburn make 600 amps 550 volt ocb c) kilburn make 400 amps 550 volt acb d) abc make 400 amps 550 volt acb at nakrakonda kuamrdihi b colliery under bankola area.
Repairing and overhauling of a) gec make 550 v 440 v 600 amps ocb b) kilburn make 600 amps 550 volt ocb c) kilburn make 400 amps 550 volt acb d) abc make 400 amps 550 volt acb at nakrakonda kuamrdihi b colliery under bankola area.
Read moreRepairing of 400 amps gec make 550/440 volt ocb sl. no. 30/0173 with bus bar controlling kocp.
Repairing of 400 amps gec make 550/440 volt ocb sl. no. 30/0173 with bus bar controlling kocp.
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling of lt ocb crompton parkinson 550 v 400 amps si no- 1269a at dbocp.
Complete repairing and overhauling of lt ocb crompton parkinson 550 v 400 amps si no- 1269a at dbocp.
Read moreComplete repairing of gec make, 400 amps, 550v, si. no. 30/2118, ocb switch at railway siding laikdih of dahibari colliery.
Complete repairing of gec make, 400 amps, 550v, si. no. 30/2118, ocb switch at railway siding laikdih of dahibari colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 02 no. 150 hp and 01 no. 300 hp mineline make 550 volt star delta starter and 01 no. 600 amps gec ocb and 02 no 400 amps 550 volt gec make ocb switch at mohanpur ocp under salanpur area.
Repairing of 02 no. 150 hp and 01 no. 300 hp mineline make 550 volt star delta starter and 01 no. 600 amps gec ocb and 02 no 400 amps 550 volt gec make ocb switch at mohanpur ocp under salanpur area.
Read moreRepairing of 3.3kv, 400-amps, crompton greaves make ocb type-alai/xl, s.no.32087g of poidih sub-station, 11kv, 400-amps, crompton greaves make ocb type-alai/xl, s.no.23821g of poidih sub-station and 400-amps , 550-440v, gec make type -k3, s.no.sdp/pn
Repairing of 3.3kv, 400-amps, crompton greaves make ocb type-alai/xl, s.no.32087g of poidih sub-station, 11kv, 400-amps, crompton greaves make ocb type-alai/xl, s.no.23821g of poidih sub-station and 400-amps , 550-440v, gec make type -k3, s.no.sdp/pn
Read moreof your Industry type